| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 615 -34.8% | 2 477 30.95% | 1 892 | 1 457 35.97% | 1 072 78.38% | 601 -16.13% | 716 -78.1% | 3 271 23.39% | 2 651 166.58% | 994 -63.92% | 2 756 77.22% | 1 555 144.73% | 636 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
188 -47.43% | 358 243.14% | 104 | -20 -113.68% | 146 213.55% | -128 60.03% | -321 -478.31% | 85 -60% | 212 4511.11% | 5 -99.39% | 757 372.84% | 160 -60.63% | 406 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 410 | 2 057 | 1 742 | 1 480 | 909 | 724 | 1 032 | 3 178 | 2 428 | 936 | 1 940 | 1 347 | 229 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
135 -19.27% | 167 10.85% | 151 | 32 0% | 32 0% | 32 -34.04% | 48 168.57% | 18 6.06% | 17 -23.26% | 22 -8.51% | 24 571.43% | 4 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 11.65% -19.37% | 14.45% 162.04% | 5.51% | -1.37% -110.06% | 13.6% 163.65% | -21.36% 52.34% | -44.83% -1827.66% | 2.59% -67.58% | 8% 1629.72% | 0.46% -98.31% | 27.45% 166.81% | 10.29% -83.91% | 63.96% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 066 -15.41% | 2 442 -11.34% | 2 755 -5.39% | 2 912 66.18% | 1 752 -8.12% | 1 907 10.22% | 1 730 -18.32% | 2 118 -13.38% | 2 446 -4.74% | 2 567 -27.9% | 3 561 -11.81% | 4 038 7.87% | 3 743 20.75% | 3 100 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
642 -23.69% | 842 -12.73% | 964 19.59% | 806 120.56% | 366 -10.06% | 406 -13.59% | 470 -14.42% | 550 -10.79% | 616 20.74% | 510 -20.35% | 641 80.29% | 355 1830.56% | 18 140% | 8 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
673 -23.62% | 881 -15.95% | 1 048 -5.92% | 1 114 133.8% | 477 -38.24% | 772 16.53% | 662 -3.43% | 686 -36.29% | 1 076 -36.37% | 1 691 76.71% | 957 -3.11% | 988 5.86% | 933 -59.68% | 2 314 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 881 82.31% | 1 032 -35.05% | 1 589 -3.33% | 1 643 231.34% | 496 -21.39% | 631 5.2% | 600 -30.22% | 859 -0.65% | 865 -2.08% | 884 4.54% | 845 -36.28% | 1 326 -18.43% | 1 626 44.35% | 1 126 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
275 -50% | 550 -13.78% | 638 -1.11% | 645 | 511 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 302 -8.53% | 330 -37.26% | 526 -32.1% | 774 -6.2% | 825 13.98% | 724 24.87% | 580 -33.76% | 875 97.24% | 444 24.89% | 355 -81.68% | 1 940 -25.85% | 2 616 -4.55% | 2 741 262.23% | 757 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
185 -86.88% | 1 411 20.96% | 1 166 -8.06% | 1 269 0.98% | 1 256 -1.56% | 1 276 12.89% | 1 130 -10.19% | 1 259 -20.35% | 1 580 -6.13% | 1 684 -38% | 2 715 0.15% | 2 711 28.06% | 2 117 7.28% | 1 974 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
444 16.51% | 381 83.95% | 207 -1.94% | 211 150.3% | 84 1962.5% | 4 -75% | 16 255.56% | 5 -98.5% | 308 4530.77% | 7 -62.86% | 18 -75.52% | 73 44.44% | 51 135.71% | 21 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 50% |
| 2020 | 4 -20% |
| 2019 | 5 25% |
| 2018 | 4 100% |
| 2017 | 2 100% |
| 2016 | 1 |
| 2015 | 1 |
| 2014 | 1 -80% |
| 2013 | 5 |