| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 499 -2.89% | 513 21.55% | 422 -26.25% | 573 34.13% | 427 -5.33% | 451 -24.16% | 595 9.61% | 542 -23.56% | 710 13.49% | 625 36.8% | 457 -1.54% | 464 | 324 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-22 -466.67% | 6 107.27% | -84 -212.24% | 75 426.67% | -23 63.71% | -63 -513.33% | 15 116.85% | -91 -256.14% | 58 -40% | 97 187.88% | 34 106.25% | 16 | 86 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
517 | 504 | 503 | 490 | 448 | 516 | 573 | 627 | 640 | 505 | 409 | 120 | 237 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
120 -4.88% | 126 12.33% | 112 -1.35% | 114 9.9% | 103 -5.61% | 109 0.94% | 108 -3.64% | 112 1.38% | 111 12.44% | 99 101.04% | 49 -5.88% | 52 | 27 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -4.51% -477.57% | 1.2% 105.98% | -19.98% -252.2% | 13.13% 343.54% | -5.39% 61.67% | -14.06% -645.02% | 2.58% 115.38% | -16.78% -304.26% | 8.21% -47.13% | 15.54% 110.44% | 7.38% 109.48% | 3.52% | 26.5% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 269 -9.15% | 296 15.34% | 257 -24.17% | 338 7.64% | 314 -1.44% | 319 -28.69% | 447 22.55% | 365 -38.97% | 598 -2.9% | 616 26.58% | 487 20.05% | 405 -25.61% | 545 126.81% | 240 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
103 -11.45% | 116 30.46% | 89 -22.67% | 115 -0.88% | 116 -16.24% | 139 -12.58% | 159 -17.99% | 193 -28.68% | 271 60.61% | 169 -22.9% | 219 37.62% | 159 -13.13% | 183 86.46% | 98 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
114 -9.76% | 126 2.5% | 123 15.38% | 106 -26.5% | 145 32.24% | 109 -11.93% | 124 -8.65% | 136 -25.07% | 182 -24.79% | 241 84.38% | 131 -12.03% | 149 -36.88% | 236 160.45% | 90 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
99 -4.46% | 103 48.53% | 70 3.82% | 67 -43.29% | 118 17.86% | 100 -35.74% | 156 72.32% | 90 -58.93% | 220 -23.58% | 288 44.99% | 199 -16.34% | 238 -39.53% | 393 154.64% | 154 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
69 -27.42% | 95 169.57% | 35 -42.02% | 61 -4.8% | 64 -31.32% | 93 -37.24% | 148 107.14% | 72 -28.57% | 100 0% | 100 575.86% | 15 -86.76% | 112 -10.98% | 126 182.76% | 44 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 31 -8.96% | 34 36.73% | 25 0% | 25 -14.04% | 29 23.91% | 24 -72.46% | 85 2285.71% | 4 -91.95% | 44 -67.05% | 135 473.91% | 24 666.67% | 3 -94.5% | 56 3533.33% | 2 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
170 -11.67% | 193 3.01% | 187 -31.07% | 271 38.28% | 196 -10.28% | 219 -24.91% | 291 5.56% | 276 -24.69% | 367 20.71% | 304 5.51% | 288 71.65% | 168 10.44% | 152 76.79% | 86 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
21 7.69% | 20 0% | 20 -78.33% | 92 275% | 25 -46.67% | 46 -41.94% | 79 134.85% | 34 -66.67% | 101 42.45% | 71 -39.04% | 117 22.58% | 95 34.78% | 71 40.82% | 50 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 11.11% |
| 2020 | 9 -10% |
| 2019 | 10 |
| 2018 | 10 |
| 2017 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2015 | 11 |
| 2014 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2013 | 12 9.09% |
| 2012 | 11 |