| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 176 16.15% | 1 013 -9.63% | 1 121 11.33% | 1 007 -11.15% | 1 133 -0.98% | 1 144 9.17% | 1 048 4.65% | 1 002 4.09% | 962 -9.74% | 1 066 41.07% | 756 19.77% | 631 -1.59% | 641 -6.21% | 684 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
10 -53.66% | 21 28.13% | 16 -3.03% | 17 -48.44% | 33 -15.79% | 39 13.43% | 34 28.85% | 27 420% | 5 -94.71% | 97 92.86% | 50 327.91% | -22 72.78% | -81 -171.82% | 112 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 160 | 987 | 1 098 | 982 | 1 089 | 1 093 | 1 007 | 983 | 945 | 966 | 694 | 639 | 712 | 571 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
190 -7.25% | 205 -10.31% | 228 13.78% | 200 -20% | 251 46.71% | 171 -23.92% | 224 0.69% | 223 13.84% | 196 -6.59% | 210 9.04% | 192 8.36% | 177 10.16% | 161 68.45% | 96 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.83% -60.1% | 2.07% 41.77% | 1.46% -12.9% | 1.68% -41.97% | 2.89% -14.95% | 3.4% 3.9% | 3.27% 23.13% | 2.65% 399.56% | 0.53% -94.14% | 9.06% 36.71% | 6.63% 290.28% | -3.48% 72.34% | -12.6% -176.57% | 16.45% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 085 2.56% | 1 058 29.15% | 819 -3.84% | 852 -4.8% | 895 5.04% | 852 23.22% | 691 5.46% | 655 1.91% | 643 -4.33% | 672 33.1% | 505 -23.29% | 659 12.59% | 585 -0.26% | 586 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
567 5.62% | 537 51.3% | 355 -25.7% | 478 0.86% | 473 -10.27% | 528 17.54% | 449 23.84% | 363 -9.45% | 400 -9.48% | 442 20.98% | 366 -17.34% | 442 0.23% | 441 31.35% | 336 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
449 18.49% | 379 14.53% | 331 17.21% | 282 1.28% | 279 14.74% | 243 34.94% | 180 -16.39% | 215 17.6% | 183 -6.53% | 196 117.61% | 90 2.33% | 88 -28.93% | 124 -30.26% | 177 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
378 -5.37% | 400 121.53% | 180 -19.95% | 225 -18.63% | 277 6.48% | 260 98.05% | 131 14.22% | 115 -4.66% | 121 -6.35% | 129 384.62% | 27 -86.9% | 203 8.17% | 188 182.31% | 66 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
171 -44.54% | 309 206.6% | 101 -16.88% | 121 -25.24% | 162 -17.45% | 196 195.38% | 66 66.67% | 40 -9.3% | 44 -45.57% | 81 1115.38% | 7 -92.07% | 84 -10.87% | 94 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 59 6.42% | 56 101.85% | 28 -31.65% | 40 -68.53% | 128 132.41% | 55 58.82% | 35 15.25% | 30 168.18% | 11 -21.43% | 14 -30% | 20 -66.94% | 62 218.42% | 19 -67.8% | 60 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
659 1.42% | 650 3.33% | 629 2.41% | 614 2.56% | 599 5.78% | 566 7.27% | 528 6.72% | 494 5.34% | 469 0.66% | 466 24.42% | 375 15.43% | 325 -6.34% | 347 -18.9% | 427 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 -92.45% | 81 -22.82% | 105 106% | 51 270.37% | 14 -47.06% | 26 -5.56% | 28 -41.94% | 48 -2.11% | 49 120.93% | 22 -24.56% | 29 -56.15% | 66 12900% | 1 -96.15% | 13 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 -52.94% |
| 2020 | 34 -22.73% |
| 2019 | 44 -12% |
| 2018 | 50 11.11% |
| 2017 | 45 -27.42% |
| 2016 | 62 40.91% |
| 2015 | 44 69.23% |
| 2014 | 26 13.04% |
| 2013 | 23 |