| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 432 5.83% | 2 298 -4.08% | 2 396 23.48% | 1 940 48.65% | 1 305 -7.83% | 1 416 -3.25% | 1 464 68.21% | 870 18.36% | 735 | 631 -35.86% | 984 2.67% | 958 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
77 3.42% | 75 46% | 51 9.89% | 47 9.64% | 42 1.22% | 42 105% | 20 -36.51% | 32 -21.25% | 41 | 35 -24.18% | 47 506.67% | 8 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 353 | 2 188 | 2 343 | 1 893 | 1 261 | 1 367 | 1 436 | 835 | 670 | 568 | 919 | 950 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
206 30.1% | 158 19.31% | 132 1.97% | 130 5.83% | 123 20% | 102 65.29% | 62 -27.11% | 85 95.29% | 43 | 51 14.94% | 44 3.57% | 43 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.17% -2.27% | 3.25% 52.2% | 2.13% -11% | 2.4% -26.24% | 3.25% 9.82% | 2.96% 111.88% | 1.4% -62.26% | 3.7% -33.47% | 5.56% | 5.59% 18.22% | 4.73% 490.9% | 0.8% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 573 2.82% | 2 503 11.15% | 2 252 32.17% | 1 704 23.82% | 1 376 29.06% | 1 066 6.32% | 1 003 8.46% | 924 -21.05% | 1 171 34.71% | 869 | 773 1.54% | 761 44.14% | 528 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
522 19.86% | 435 155.56% | 170 -17.98% | 208 -15.59% | 246 9.32% | 225 9.73% | 205 -0.74% | 207 9.78% | 188 -39.27% | 310 | 317 -7.46% | 343 262.16% | 95 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 240 6.03% | 1 169 90.9% | 613 -22.76% | 793 164.68% | 300 55.44% | 193 -17.32% | 233 21.6% | 192 -63.41% | 524 37.77% | 380 | 332 67.7% | 198 -3.49% | 205 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 998 1.51% | 1 968 10.16% | 1 786 41.46% | 1 263 29.18% | 978 38.45% | 706 4.31% | 677 6.86% | 633 -30.31% | 909 36.98% | 664 | 632 -2.98% | 652 39.5% | 467 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
98 -7.28% | 105 -51.18% | 216 -16.1% | 257 -51.35% | 529 114.97% | 246 | 436 9.09% | 399 56.2% | 256 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 309 -31.41% | 451 39.12% | 324 -21.53% | 413 5.76% | 391 20.31% | 325 8.92% | 298 16.14% | 257 49.85% | 171 12.79% | 152 | 86 -50.3% | 173 -4.52% | 181 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
576 7.65% | 535 14.95% | 465 5.57% | 441 10.65% | 398 10.65% | 360 10.52% | 326 27.4% | 256 12.87% | 227 9.65% | 207 | 141 28.5% | 109 79.83% | 61 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
503 12.34% | 447 -49.65% | 889 2533.33% | 34 -81.62% | 184 54.74% | 119 1060% | 10 -23.08% | 13 -57.38% | 31 15.09% | 27 | 35 -27.66% | 48 1.08% | 48 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 46 4.55% |
| 2020 | 44 -13.73% |
| 2019 | 51 50% |
| 2018 | 34 -17.07% |
| 2017 | 41 -2.38% |
| 2016 | 42 |
| 2015 | 42 44.83% |
| 2014 | 29 |
| 2013 | 29 |