| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 506 -21.41% | 3 188 49.94% | 2 126 -25.21% | 2 843 -15.61% | 3 369 28.66% | 2 619 0.51% | 2 606 -21.25% | 3 309 -4.56% | 3 467 -19.16% | 4 288 28.32% | 3 342 51.37% | 2 208 1.05% | 2 185 2.1% | 2 140 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
56 44.74% | 39 24.59% | 31 -32.97% | 47 -26.61% | 63 90.77% | 33 -5.8% | 35 0% | 35 -38.94% | 58 -36.16% | 90 -35.16% | 140 520.45% | 22 -59.26% | 55 -32.08% | 81 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 410 | 3 097 | 2 055 | 2 754 | 3 259 | 2 530 | 2 491 | 3 172 | 3 521 | 4 093 | 3 097 | 2 042 | 1 973 | 2 058 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
100 12.72% | 88 -15.61% | 105 -4.21% | 109 -0.47% | 110 0.94% | 109 0.95% | 108 7.11% | 101 7.65% | 94 -10.73% | 105 28.13% | 82 -3.03% | 84 16.2% | 73 12.7% | 64 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.24% 84.16% | 1.22% -16.91% | 1.47% -10.37% | 1.64% -13.03% | 1.88% 48.27% | 1.27% -6.28% | 1.35% 26.98% | 1.07% -36.02% | 1.67% -21.03% | 2.11% -49.47% | 4.18% 309.9% | 1.02% -59.68% | 2.53% -33.47% | 3.8% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 866 -14.56% | 2 184 -9.32% | 2 409 2.86% | 2 342 4% | 2 252 4.78% | 2 149 -3.02% | 2 216 -19.83% | 2 764 5.77% | 2 613 3.52% | 2 524 -10.9% | 2 833 20.27% | 2 356 -6.06% | 2 507 14.77% | 2 185 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
455 -21.12% | 576 42.3% | 405 26.11% | 321 -9.12% | 353 -0.14% | 354 -5.08% | 373 -13.52% | 431 -19.94% | 538 -3.84% | 560 -16.16% | 668 54.37% | 433 -8.93% | 475 28.14% | 371 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 183 -6.01% | 1 259 -27.59% | 1 738 0.56% | 1 729 32.33% | 1 306 -3.58% | 1 355 9.01% | 1 243 24.73% | 997 81.98% | 548 -41.09% | 930 -20.96% | 1 176 -26.31% | 1 596 19.49% | 1 335 1.4% | 1 317 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 398 -11.77% | 1 585 -13.82% | 1 839 -0.53% | 1 849 -2.27% | 1 892 21.35% | 1 559 -0.88% | 1 573 -23.69% | 2 061 10.77% | 1 861 7.16% | 1 736 -18.27% | 2 124 20.23% | 1 767 -7.77% | 1 916 15.26% | 1 662 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 095 -21.85% | 1 401 -10.98% | 1 574 -0.19% | 1 577 2.8% | 1 534 14.5% | 1 340 15.31% | 1 162 -18.47% | 1 425 -3.9% | 1 483 -4.42% | 1 552 50.92% | 1 028 -19.14% | 1 272 -24.08% | 1 675 36.44% | 1 228 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 162 -39.96% | 270 19.19% | 227 -6.74% | 243 -18.94% | 300 -9.57% | 331 -28.08% | 461 -57.44% | 1 082 -2.76% | 1 113 49.52% | 744 -14.45% | 870 201.24% | 289 -55.89% | 655 48.44% | 441 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
637 7.14% | 595 6.21% | 560 16.99% | 479 -11.28% | 539 -4.61% | 565 -7.91% | 614 -6.75% | 659 -3.16% | 680 -0.15% | 681 -2.42% | 698 22.09% | 572 -0.18% | 573 9.59% | 523 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
53 -22.39% | 69 219.05% | 21 -47.5% | 41 -85.69% | 286 171.36% | 105 -22.26% | 135 -45.7% | 250 -38.54% | 406 41.53% | 287 165.88% | 108 283.64% | 28 -8.33% | 31 -29.41% | 43 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 25 4.17% |
| 2020 | 24 -7.69% |
| 2019 | 26 -13.33% |
| 2018 | 30 -18.92% |
| 2017 | 37 -2.63% |
| 2016 | 38 |
| 2015 | 38 -5% |
| 2014 | 40 5.26% |
| 2013 | 38 |