| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 236 7.18% | 1 153 -10.3% | 1 286 1.99% | 1 261 -12.02% | 1 433 0.18% | 1 431 -7.57% | 1 548 -3.78% | 1 609 4.28% | 1 543 4.32% | 1 479 32.18% | 1 119 11.52% | 1 003 -3.21% | 1 036 42.65% | 727 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
197 60.42% | 123 -54.2% | 268 -8.71% | 293 35.38% | 217 77.41% | 122 -34.7% | 187 -18.85% | 231 10.27% | 209 -32.73% | 311 95.5% | 159 50.97% | 105 202.94% | 35 -12.82% | 40 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 036 | 1 026 | 1 015 | 967 | 1 215 | 1 305 | 1 355 | 1 341 | 1 293 | 1 154 | 947 | 878 | 1 002 | 757 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
229 7.18% | 214 27.05% | 168 -9.86% | 187 2.82% | 182 -8.27% | 198 8.1% | 183 -2.72% | 188 1.38% | 186 -0.55% | 187 19.28% | 156 1.66% | 154 -26.23% | 209 19.65% | 174 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 15.92% 49.67% | 10.64% -48.94% | 20.83% -10.49% | 23.28% 53.88% | 15.13% 77.09% | 8.54% -29.35% | 12.09% -15.66% | 14.34% 5.75% | 13.56% -35.52% | 21.02% 47.91% | 14.21% 35.38% | 10.5% 212.98% | 3.35% -38.88% | 5.49% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 774 4.57% | 2 653 1.67% | 2 610 15.95% | 2 251 10.71% | 2 033 7.4% | 1 893 1.98% | 1 856 2.75% | 1 806 13.35% | 1 594 8.19% | 1 473 21.31% | 1 214 1.15% | 1 201 12.29% | 1 069 16.62% | 917 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
760 9.26% | 695 18.47% | 587 48.9% | 394 14.56% | 344 -15.45% | 407 -20.4% | 511 -15.82% | 607 14.45% | 531 -14.14% | 618 35.54% | 456 -18.39% | 559 -47.38% | 1 062 87.79% | 565 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
595 46.11% | 407 39.65% | 291 -31.82% | 427 15.15% | 371 -31.7% | 544 37.52% | 395 -34.27% | 601 -5.62% | 637 19.12% | 535 23.64% | 433 59.32% | 271 | 297 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 653 1365.82% | 181 -14.7% | 212 394.05% | 43 -16% | 51 -23.08% | 66 -30.85% | 96 -42.33% | 167 -84.3% | 1 061 408.82% | 209 7.94% | 193 -31.65% | 283 | 261 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
95 -28.02% | 131 -21.41% | 167 | 9 0% | 9 -80.46% | 44 -58.57% | 107 47.89% | 73 -51.37% | 149 64.97% | 90 -44.51% | 163 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 7 75% | 4 -42.86% | 7 -72.55% | 26 70% | 15 -72.48% | 56 -9.17% | 61 275% | 16 -84.76% | 107 223.08% | 33 12.07% | 30 -41.41% | 51 | 39 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 631 20.35% | 2 186 -8.73% | 2 395 9.29% | 2 191 43.58% | 1 526 -14.15% | 1 778 4.95% | 1 694 8.8% | 1 557 16.04% | 1 342 16.93% | 1 147 29.26% | 888 15.73% | 767 14.77% | 668 1.95% | 655 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 406 -8.7% | 1 539 -10.47% | 1 719 22.74% | 1 401 7.62% | 1 302 46.91% | 886 -0.17% | 888 53.09% | 580 82.9% | 317 11.31% | 285 -3.13% | 294 -7.56% | 318 298.72% | 80 550% | 12 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2020 | 15 -11.76% |
| 2019 | 17 21.43% |
| 2018 | 14 -36.36% |
| 2017 | 22 -38.89% |
| 2016 | 36 12.5% |
| 2015 | 32 33.33% |
| 2014 | 24 -11.11% |
| 2013 | 27 |