| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 196 6.08% | 185 -1.63% | 188 6.36% | 177 98.85% | 89 -82.63% | 512 447.54% | 94 -28.52% | 131 -59.17% | 321 44.14% | 222 42.62% | 156 43.87% | 108 -1.85% | 110 62.41% | 68 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
33 -56.76% | 76 68.18% | 45 10% | 41 219.4% | -34 -3250% | -1 81.82% | -6 -237.5% | 4 -27.27% | 6 1000% | 1 102.08% | -25 -23.08% | -20 -14.71% | -17 -950% | 2 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
160 | 109 | 137 | 128 | 116 | 494 | 75 | 103 | 284 | 185 | 141 | 88 | 96 | 66 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
5 0% | 5 11.11% | 5 -25% | 6 -14.29% | 7 7.69% | 7 0% | 7 18.18% | 6 -8.33% | 6 9.09% | 6 -15.38% | 7 18.18% | 6 83.33% | 3 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 16.67% -59.23% | 40.88% 70.97% | 23.91% 3.42% | 23.12% 160.05% | -38.51% -19191.38% | -0.2% 96.68% | -6.01% -292.35% | 3.13% 78.13% | 1.75% 663.16% | 0.23% 101.46% | -15.74% 14.45% | -18.4% -16.87% | -15.74% -623.38% | 3.01% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 335 -11.71% | 380 69.25% | 224 -28.73% | 315 -25.69% | 424 -17.43% | 513 65.13% | 311 2.53% | 303 2.07% | 297 -23.05% | 386 22.56% | 315 -6.95% | 338 -0.45% | 340 24.3% | 274 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
177 6840% | 3 -96.06% | 65 62.82% | 40 -1.27% | 40 -92.13% | 513 1015.56% | 46 -33.82% | 70 -12.26% | 79 -25.12% | 106 -8.81% | 116 -30.79% | 168 -23.72% | 220 110.78% | 104 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
39 -62.19% | 103 68.91% | 61 -69.95% | 202 -25.14% | 270 | 186 2.83% | 180 12.78% | 160 -11.83% | 182 38.13% | 131 46.86% | 89 45.83% | 61 -17.24% | 74 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
247 -23.05% | 322 37.64% | 234 -35.9% | 365 -3.65% | 378 -26.29% | 513 40.22% | 366 3.77% | 353 0.58% | 351 -21.06% | 444 18.88% | 374 0.41% | 372 5.2% | 354 31.06% | 270 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
39 0% | 39 -14.61% | 46 | 130 -31.72% | 190 -2.62% | 195 -0.52% | 196 -35.57% | 305 -12.87% | 350 0.44% | 348 34.32% | 259 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 50 71.93% | 29 159.09% | 11 -79.44% | 55 -71.92% | 195 | 29 39.02% | 21 -28.07% | 29 -51.28% | 60 160% | 23 -43.75% | 41 56.86% | 26 264.29% | 7 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
88 -58.35% | 211 2394.44% | -9 81.44% | -50 45.2% | -90 | -55 -11.34% | -50 7.62% | -54 7.89% | -58 0.87% | -59 -74.24% | -34 -344.44% | 14 285.71% | 4 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
69 87.5% | 37 414.29% | 7 -60% | 18 1066.67% | 2 | 1 0% | 1 -96.43% | 29 -26.32% | 39 4.11% | 37 69.77% | 22 -68.15% | 69 0% | 69 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
| 2019 | 1 |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 |
| 2016 | 2 |
| 2015 | 2 |
| 2014 | 2 |
| 2013 | 2 |