| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 624 -54.32% | 3 555 23.87% | 2 870 7.88% | 2 660 -37.43% | 4 252 156.59% | 1 657 -17.57% | 2 010 -22.66% | 2 599 33.3% | 1 950 -57.01% | 4 536 -47.73% | 8 678 -38.17% | 14 036 38.11% | 10 163 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-198 -500% | 50 223.33% | 15 36.36% | 11 -90.95% | 124 161.06% | -203 -19.16% | -171 61.83% | -447 -24.11% | -360 -1358.93% | 29 -1.75% | 29 -92.37% | 382 117.15% | 176 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 804 | 3 502 | 2 836 | 2 631 | 4 088 | 1 773 | 2 126 | 2 599 | 2 248 | 4 509 | 8 605 | 13 552 | 9 890 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
412 -47.08% | 779 5.11% | 741 -5.29% | 782 21.24% | 645 15.67% | 558 -4.72% | 585 -3.38% | 606 -3.11% | 625 -41.12% | 1 062 -27.63% | 1 467 -26.32% | 1 991 12.05% | 1 777 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -12.22% -975.69% | 1.4% 161.02% | 0.53% 26.4% | 0.42% -85.53% | 2.92% 123.8% | -12.28% -44.57% | -8.49% 50.65% | -17.21% 6.89% | -18.48% -3028.48% | 0.63% 87.95% | 0.34% -87.66% | 2.72% 57.23% | 1.73% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 718 -48.31% | 1 390 24.62% | 1 115 -13.42% | 1 288 -5.27% | 1 360 8.13% | 1 257 0% | 1 257 -32.92% | 1 874 -7.33% | 2 023 | 3 890 3.64% | 3 754 -55.94% | 8 520 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
316 -55.22% | 706 -7.69% | 764 19.6% | 639 3.05% | 620 -8.04% | 674 -7.11% | 726 14.79% | 632 -7.2% | 682 | 1 186 -18.4% | 1 454 -4.88% | 1 528 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
117 -24.25% | 154 23.87% | 124 -44.01% | 222 -7.86% | 241 23.95% | 194 2.98% | 189 -4.16% | 197 15.62% | 170 | 726 124.33% | 324 -91.55% | 3 831 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
825 -36.16% | 1 293 22.6% | 1 054 -14.12% | 1 228 -8.6% | 1 343 -1.76% | 1 367 17.49% | 1 164 -36.78% | 1 841 18.34% | 1 555 | 3 085 6.21% | 2 905 -64.11% | 8 094 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
338 | 573 -3.28% | 592 -7.88% | 643 13.96% | 564 -28% | 783 -7.21% | 844 | 938 24.25% | 755 -7.81% | 819 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 232 -51.65% | 479 170.03% | 177 -53.86% | 384 -3.47% | 398 4.28% | 382 18.01% | 324 -68.71% | 1 034 -9.65% | 1 145 | 1 939 38.89% | 1 396 -44.16% | 2 501 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-107 -219.43% | 89 121.52% | 40 51.92% | 27 73.33% | 15 113.95% | -110 -217.49% | 94 177.27% | 34 -92.78% | 467 | 805 -0.25% | 807 89.78% | 425 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
46 7.14% | 43 31.25% | 33 16.36% | 28 -67.46% | 86 1200% | 7 -64.86% | 19 76.19% | 11 -58.82% | 26 | 39 -92.13% | 494 -8.17% | 538 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 50 -38.27% |
| 2019 | 81 -7.95% |
| 2018 | 88 -14.56% |
| 2017 | 103 37.33% |
| 2016 | 75 -18.48% |
| 2015 | 92 -10.68% |
| 2014 | 103 -6.36% |
| 2013 | 110 |