| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 976 | 2 394 2.7% | 2 331 45.79% | 1 599 -28.64% | 2 240 51.47% | 1 479 9.54% | 1 350 -20.09% | 1 690 35.4% | 1 248 -6.19% | 1 330 14.42% | 1 163 -40.55% | 1 956 76.84% | 1 106 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
62 | 329 166.12% | 124 -14.49% | 145 -13.72% | 168 530.77% | 27 108% | 13 -16.67% | 15 -21.05% | 19 2.7% | 19 311.11% | 5 -18.18% | 6 22.22% | 5 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 045 | 2 046 | 2 176 | 1 425 | 2 061 | 1 479 | 1 309 | 1 674 | 1 167 | 1 245 | 1 878 | 1 101 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
310 | 278 13.6% | 244 9.13% | 224 14.66% | 195 -0.78% | 197 7.84% | 183 7.85% | 169 10.7% | 153 -2.61% | 157 | 122 47.53% | 83 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.16% | 13.75% 159.12% | 5.31% -41.35% | 9.05% 20.91% | 7.49% 316.43% | 1.8% 89.88% | 0.95% 4.28% | 0.91% -41.69% | 1.56% 9.48% | 1.42% 259.29% | 0.4% 37.62% | 0.29% -30.88% | 0.42% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 093 | 2 073 9.83% | 1 887 22.3% | 1 543 -5.03% | 1 625 36.57% | 1 190 7.68% | 1 105 -18.61% | 1 357 5.27% | 1 289 -8.99% | 1 417 -2.46% | 1 453 -9.2% | 1 600 57% | 1 019 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 852 | 1 215 -9.24% | 1 339 46.23% | 916 -17.27% | 1 107 81.78% | 609 -6.95% | 654 -3.76% | 680 10.37% | 616 -30.1% | 881 2593.75% | 33 -96.97% | 1 079 76.87% | 610 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
55 | 37 -22.58% | 48 72.22% | 28 -6.9% | 30 -3.33% | 31 39.53% | 22 -92.44% | 291 -13.39% | 336 12.69% | 298 | 69 -33.5% | 104 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
781 | 683 -20.29% | 857 37.6% | 623 -26.67% | 849 50.32% | 565 11.5% | 507 -34.24% | 771 -31.5% | 1 125 -11.54% | 1 272 | 1 476 64.35% | 898 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
568 | 337 -27.42% | 464 67.53% | 277 -39.98% | 462 549.64% | 71 -41.1% | 121 -53.36% | 259 54.27% | 168 -38.92% | 275 | 426 -45.13% | 776 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 243 | 354 26.92% | 279 -20.29% | 350 -2.7% | 360 -17.56% | 437 59.63% | 274 -15.88% | 325 11.97% | 290 -7.94% | 315 | 312 9.52% | 285 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 407 | 1 275 23.72% | 1 030 55% | 665 -14.3% | 776 24.14% | 625 4.44% | 598 1.92% | 587 256.52% | 165 13.38% | 145 | 124 2.53% | 121 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
572 | 462 111.21% | 219 -11.39% | 247 96.34% | 126 13.36% | 111 250% | 32 -28.74% | 44 141.67% | 18 20% | 15 | 41 142.42% | 17 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 68 4.62% |
| 2020 | 65 -7.14% |
| 2019 | 70 11.11% |
| 2018 | 63 -4.55% |
| 2017 | 66 -4.35% |
| 2016 | 69 2.99% |
| 2015 | 67 8.06% |
| 2014 | 62 3.33% |
| 2013 | 60 |