| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 893 67.24% | 534 -15.12% | 629 39.93% | 449 | 682 7.41% | 635 16.85% | 543 3.71% | 524 -7.75% | 568 -6.09% | 604 14.98% | 526 -25.4% | 705 22.05% | 577 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
25 22.5% | 20 -2.44% | 21 925% | 2 | 78 905.26% | -10 -145.24% | 21 0% | 21 156% | -38 -1171.43% | 4 103.37% | -106 -20900% | 1 -98.11% | 27 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
855 | 510 | 605 | 445 | 602 | 642 | 544 | 499 | 597 | 597 | 629 | 700 | 550 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
181 -2.21% | 185 -6.7% | 198 2.37% | 194 | 200 23.34% | 162 8.56% | 149 -2.67% | 153 2.04% | 150 -0.68% | 151 4.59% | 145 30.41% | 111 49.66% | 74 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.81% -26.75% | 3.83% 14.94% | 3.33% 632.5% | 0.46% | 11.48% 849.69% | -1.53% -138.71% | 3.95% -3.58% | 4.1% 160.7% | -6.76% -1240.93% | 0.59% 102.93% | -20.23% -27981.71% | 0.07% -98.45% | 4.69% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 496 -28.62% | 695 16.35% | 597 66.86% | 358 -41.62% | 613 22.6% | 500 7% | 467 -4.49% | 489 22.54% | 399 7.28% | 372 -7.73% | 403 -17.55% | 489 -29.89% | 698 -15.79% | 829 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
39 -5% | 41 1.27% | 40 -5.95% | 43 -8.7% | 47 -7.07% | 51 0% | 51 -7.48% | 55 -11.57% | 62 -15.38% | 73 3.62% | 71 -23.76% | 93 -14.62% | 108 -8.23% | 118 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
347 160.15% | 133 -60.93% | 342 110.06% | 163 68.25% | 97 -35.27% | 149 -9.32% | 165 41.23% | 117 -18.57% | 143 45.08% | 99 -16.81% | 119 -40.66% | 200 -35.05% | 308 -15.33% | 364 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
327 -38.32% | 530 36.14% | 389 204.4% | 128 -20.13% | 160 -63.77% | 442 10.49% | 400 117.22% | 184 101.12% | 92 7.19% | 85 9.15% | 78 -53.35% | 168 -11.83% | 190 -40.76% | 321 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
144 | 90 | 50 | 18 0% | 18 0% | 18 75% | 10 -42.86% | 18 -30% | 26 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 20 -70.37% | 69 -21.97% | 88 -13.5% | 102 -5.21% | 108 -6.64% | 116 56.94% | 74 -35.71% | 115 -3.45% | 119 22.11% | 97 -3.55% | 101 -23.64% | 132 16.22% | 114 -35.47% | 176 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
169 2.48% | 165 -20.64% | 208 -9.56% | 230 -49.21% | 453 22.54% | 370 25.09% | 296 -3.18% | 305 -0.83% | 308 7.31% | 287 -11.79% | 325 1.11% | 322 -36.66% | 508 0% | 508 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
88 -13.93% | 103 -18.29% | 126 156.25% | 49 -83.81% | 303 71.39% | 177 9.49% | 162 52.66% | 106 40.82% | 75 -26.5% | 102 -8.68% | 112 78.05% | 63 -62.04% | 166 -1.52% | 168 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 22 |
| 2020 | 22 -8.33% |
| 2019 | 24 -17.24% |
| 2018 | 29 -9.38% |
| 2017 | 32 3.23% |
| 2016 | 31 -3.13% |
| 2015 | 32 |
| 2014 | 32 -5.88% |
| 2013 | 34 |