| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 9 902 17.38% | 8 436 8.3% | 7 790 -2.29% | 7 972 -1.27% | 8 074 19.83% | 6 738 -1.87% | 6 867 16.95% | 5 872 | 5 040 | 6 153 -1.14% | 6 224 22.23% | 5 092 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
598 11.97% | 534 -17.14% | 644 18.2% | 545 -27.43% | 751 4.41% | 719 60.8% | 447 70.23% | 263 | 177 | 483 15.12% | 419 -30.86% | 606 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
9 300 | 7 897 | 7 143 | 7 366 | 7 322 | 5 924 | 6 419 | 5 603 | 378 | 5 630 | 5 716 | 4 486 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 603 27.7% | 1 255 12.61% | 1 115 1.73% | 1 096 15.84% | 946 15.48% | 819 8.98% | 752 43.27% | 525 | 356 | 336 0.3% | 335 21.71% | 276 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.04% -4.61% | 6.33% -23.49% | 8.27% 20.97% | 6.84% -26.5% | 9.3% -12.87% | 10.68% 63.86% | 6.52% 45.57% | 4.48% | 3.51% | 7.84% 16.45% | 6.74% -43.44% | 11.91% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 6 564 8.02% | 6 077 5.04% | 5 785 24.19% | 4 658 10.62% | 4 211 15.89% | 3 634 -1.58% | 3 692 -4.21% | 3 854 -4.56% | 4 038 6.08% | 3 807 -1.33% | 3 858 -12.95% | 4 431 -15.36% | 5 236 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 567 -2.41% | 2 631 -10.71% | 2 946 39.65% | 2 110 -0.98% | 2 131 2.79% | 2 073 1.65% | 2 039 4.97% | 1 942 -4.64% | 2 037 3.35% | 1 971 -10.14% | 2 193 -9.55% | 2 425 -12.86% | 2 783 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 815 27.86% | 2 984 25.86% | 2 371 19.02% | 1 992 23.56% | 1 612 20.02% | 1 343 -3.67% | 1 394 -24.42% | 1 845 3.06% | 1 790 1.51% | 1 763 10.3% | 1 599 -10.14% | 1 779 -21.46% | 2 266 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 845 16.67% | 2 438 17.9% | 2 068 104.19% | 1 013 30.5% | 776 20.57% | 644 -39.21% | 1 059 -24.03% | 1 394 -10.89% | 1 564 8.59% | 1 440 -11.39% | 1 625 -30.88% | 2 351 -32.59% | 3 488 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
54 | 81 -11.67% | 92 | 947 712.28% | 117 -71.89% | 415 -51.38% | 853 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 138 -66.29% | 410 -0.62% | 412 -13.33% | 476 16.83% | 407 115.72% | 189 6.34% | 177 417.91% | 34 -68.25% | 108 283.64% | 28 41.03% | 20 -74.34% | 78 120.29% | 35 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 662 2.46% | 3 574 -1.98% | 3 646 2.21% | 3 567 6.5% | 3 349 12.02% | 2 990 13.55% | 2 633 7.02% | 2 460 -0.56% | 2 474 4.56% | 2 366 6% | 2 232 7.33% | 2 080 19.02% | 1 748 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
14 -40% | 23 15.38% | 20 -54.12% | 43 165.63% | 16 -43.86% | 29 -64.15% | 81 148.44% | 33 -68.32% | 103 134.88% | 44 -3.37% | 46 -69.52% | 149 -1.68% | 152 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 93 -18.42% |
| 2020 | 114 18.75% |
| 2019 | 96 -3.03% |
| 2018 | 99 -19.51% |
| 2017 | 123 30.85% |
| 2016 | 94 -7.84% |
| 2015 | 102 |
| 2014 | 102 4.08% |
| 2013 | 98 |