| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 817 -23.15% | 1 062 -13.24% | 1 225 3.68% | 1 181 0.57% | 1 174 11.29% | 1 055 -8.55% | 1 154 -17.9% | 1 406 4.05% | 1 351 11.06% | 1 216 7.74% | 1 129 30.88% | 863 -6.33% | 921 20.63% | 763 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-19 63.11% | -53 -455.17% | 15 -79.29% | 72 258.97% | 20 113.93% | -143 -425.58% | 44 377.78% | 9 -92.37% | 121 -9.58% | 133 -19.94% | 167 981.08% | -19 -121.76% | 87 -38.63% | 142 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
841 | 1 110 | 1 206 | 1 100 | 1 147 | 1 186 | 1 105 | 1 395 | 1 186 | 1 076 | 961 | 859 | 799 | 457 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
205 2.82% | 199 6.85% | 187 6.73% | 175 -4.74% | 184 5.59% | 174 | 166 18.25% | 140 16.6% | 120 13.53% | 106 6.7% | 99 79.63% | 55 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | -2.38% 51.99% | -4.96% -509.35% | 1.21% -80.02% | 6.06% 256.95% | 1.7% 112.52% | -13.57% -456.03% | 3.81% 481.93% | 0.65% -92.67% | 8.93% -18.58% | 10.97% -25.69% | 14.76% 773.18% | -2.19% -123.24% | 9.44% -49.12% | 18.55% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 065 -5.88% | 1 131 -12.33% | 1 290 -1.94% | 1 316 -0.58% | 1 323 18.66% | 1 115 1.44% | 1 099 3.37% | 1 063 83.42% | 580 -55.41% | 1 300 36.72% | 951 19.31% | 797 -5.91% | 847 64.71% | 514 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
651 -5.14% | 686 -1.25% | 695 8.98% | 638 -17.58% | 774 10.12% | 703 | 580 43.36% | 404 28.2% | 315 25.15% | 252 206.21% | 82 -48.89% | 161 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
224 -2.23% | 229 -9.68% | 254 1109.76% | 21 -93.22% | 309 7.84% | 287 -12.62% | 328 4.73% | 313 | 621 90.44% | 326 -5.62% | 346 -42.61% | 602 296.63% | 152 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
243 -16.05% | 290 -27.12% | 398 -22.2% | 511 0% | 511 62.6% | 314 105% | 153 -5.96% | 163 -49.92% | 326 -31.94% | 479 -50.21% | 961 202.25% | 318 -57.51% | 749 700% | 94 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
75 -41.13% | 127 -38.46% | 206 -26.99% | 282 3.76% | 272 39.27% | 195 | 80 | 8 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 72 150% | 29 -85.71% | 200 -20.49% | 252 1490.32% | 16 -18.42% | 19 -7.32% | 21 310% | 5 -33.33% | 8 -94.66% | 144 -14.85% | 169 51.38% | 111 -18.05% | 136 50.28% | 90 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
809 -2.59% | 830 -5.86% | 882 10.36% | 799 0% | 799 2.49% | 780 -17.57% | 946 5.05% | 900 | 764 19.5% | 640 33.94% | 478 -3.51% | 495 19.51% | 414 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
116 -37.22% | 184 37.4% | 134 -41.65% | 230 12.53% | 204 126.7% | 90 -43.95% | 161 -18.02% | 196 | 116 -17.82% | 141 62.72% | 86 412.12% | 17 -84.79% | 111 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 35.71% |
| 2020 | 14 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 21 40% |
| 2018 | 15 -37.5% |
| 2017 | 24 4.35% |
| 2016 | 23 21.05% |
| 2015 | 19 -5% |
| 2014 | 20 |
| 2013 | 20 |