| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 682 8.76% | 1 547 -1.63% | 1 572 -1.57% | 1 597 12.66% | 1 418 -8.99% | 1 558 -3.61% | 1 616 -0.82% | 1 629 -5.23% | 1 719 3.19% | 1 666 15.81% | 1 439 34.38% | 1 071 -14.39% | 1 251 58.83% | 787 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-135 0% | -135 -2308.33% | 6 -92.16% | 78 665% | 10 -87.88% | 84 -36.29% | 132 -34.1% | 201 -36.41% | 316 -17.93% | 385 24.26% | 310 312.24% | 75 -76.29% | 317 23.02% | 258 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 680 | 1 680 | 1 564 | 1 517 | 1 408 | 1 475 | 1 446 | 1 449 | 1 360 | 1 272 | 1 114 | 959 | 868 | 484 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
235 0% | 235 5.03% | 223 10.63% | 202 9.72% | 184 3.15% | 178 | 143 12.96% | 126 13.3% | 111 0.93% | 110 3.85% | 106 18.18% | 90 50.43% | 60 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -8.05% 8.05% | -8.76% -2344.83% | 0.39% -92.03% | 4.9% 579.05% | 0.72% -86.68% | 5.42% -33.91% | 8.19% -33.55% | 12.33% -32.9% | 18.38% -20.47% | 23.11% 7.29% | 21.54% 206.77% | 7.02% -72.3% | 25.35% -22.55% | 32.73% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 185 -9.53% | 2 415 -5.27% | 2 550 0.99% | 2 525 1.21% | 2 495 -0.14% | 2 498 5.14% | 2 376 -1.32% | 2 408 7.36% | 2 243 12.84% | 1 987 13.26% | 1 755 -2.78% | 1 805 -0.14% | 1 807 92.43% | 939 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 042 -6.13% | 1 110 -7.86% | 1 204 -2.81% | 1 239 2.5% | 1 209 -3.35% | 1 251 -44.09% | 2 237 117.99% | 1 026 22.08% | 841 -4.2% | 877 4.83% | 837 -41.18% | 1 423 48.59% | 958 125.93% | 424 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
577 -22.74% | 746 -22.75% | 966 27.88% | 756 -11.55% | 854 -85.57% | 5 921 609.62% | 834 0.8% | 828 -14.07% | 963 14.67% | 840 39.71% | 601 8.49% | 554 22.21% | 454 27.63% | 355 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
28 -14.06% | 33 12.28% | 29 29.55% | 22 -38.89% | 37 -22.58% | 48 -58.11% | 114 -30.19% | 163 60.61% | 101 -17.5% | 123 -35.14% | 189 -72.79% | 695 49.29% | 466 811% | 51 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
88 0% | 88 | 401 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 84 -2.96% | 86 -9.63% | 96 13.33% | 84 -37.02% | 134 -52.54% | 282 -48.89% | 552 178.35% | 198 2.37% | 194 7.98% | 179 -6.15% | 191 274% | 51 -80.16% | 258 145.85% | 105 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 157 -9.46% | 2 383 -5.48% | 2 521 -0.16% | 2 525 2.73% | 2 458 0.54% | 2 444 2.88% | 2 376 5.83% | 2 245 6.66% | 2 105 18.61% | 1 775 26.08% | 1 408 26.87% | 1 110 6.42% | 1 043 47.86% | 705 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
483 2.16% | 473 66.67% | 284 -39.21% | 467 56.87% | 298 -20.27% | 373 5.04% | 355 0% | 355 42.13% | 250 176.27% | 90 -27.76% | 125 26.94% | 99 -28.78% | 139 150.93% | 55 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 14.29% |
| 2020 | 14 16.67% |
| 2019 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2018 | 14 |
| 2017 | 14 40% |
| 2016 | 10 -37.5% |
| 2015 | 16 14.29% |
| 2014 | 14 7.69% |
| 2013 | 13 |