| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 649 20.95% | 537 -17.9% | 654 -0.93% | 660 -5.35% | 697 1.49% | 687 -23.81% | 902 4.69% | 862 4.4% | 825 -8.14% | 898 14.76% | 783 -1.29% | 793 28.39% | 618 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
55 268.97% | 15 211.54% | -13 71.74% | -47 -64.29% | -29 58.52% | -69 31.82% | -101 -441.38% | 30 1060% | 3 -98.18% | 140 225.11% | -112 -169.75% | 161 0.32% | 160 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
586 | 514 | 668 | 695 | 718 | 748 | 999 | 825 | 811 | 744 | 569 | 614 | 458 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
63 -42.25% | 109 -5.75% | 116 1.35% | 114 3.72% | 110 1.9% | 108 2.93% | 105 -1.91% | 107 9.42% | 98 1.6% | 96 13.25% | 85 1.84% | 83 66.33% | 50 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 8.43% 205.05% | 2.76% 235.86% | -2.03% 71.47% | -7.13% -73.58% | -4.11% 59.13% | -10.04% 10.51% | -11.22% -426.09% | 3.44% 1011.12% | 0.31% -98.01% | 15.59% 209.02% | -14.3% -170.66% | 20.25% -21.87% | 25.91% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 535 -5.08% | 563 -2.82% | 580 -2.07% | 592 -15.78% | 703 9.82% | 640 -5.58% | 678 -14.01% | 788 -12.54% | 901 6.98% | 843 21.71% | 692 5.29% | 658 40.39% | 468 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
358 -0.99% | 362 -0.7% | 365 6.74% | 342 5.86% | 323 -0.63% | 325 35.97% | 239 -23.19% | 311 -20.21% | 390 12.22% | 347 -16.07% | 414 48.99% | 278 6.68% | 260 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
85 -7.26% | 92 -29.53% | 130 -5.22% | 137 -30.03% | 196 20.82% | 162 -8.91% | 178 -43.69% | 316 78.61% | 177 -26.07% | 239 53.44% | 156 -6.44% | 167 10.14% | 151 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
160 -34.32% | 243 -11.38% | 274 0.56% | 273 -18.87% | 336 37.45% | 244 16.59% | 210 10.51% | 190 -62.94% | 512 33.82% | 382 40.34% | 273 116.67% | 126 44.71% | 87 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
94 157.75% | 36 -14.46% | 42 -33.06% | 63 44.19% | 44 168.75% | 16 0% | 16 -48.39% | 32 -70.62% | 108 19.89% | 90 -59.35% | 221 1503.7% | 14 -32.5% | 20 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 80 37.72% | 58 -20.28% | 73 -70.21% | 245 44.14% | 170 27.59% | 133 7.41% | 124 10.96% | 112 -1.79% | 114 -29.21% | 161 78.98% | 90 -18.14% | 110 298.15% | 28 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
375 17.07% | 321 4.85% | 306 -4.32% | 320 -12.95% | 367 -7.24% | 396 -15.5% | 468 -14.79% | 550 0.28% | 548 -0.92% | 553 31.79% | 420 -21.06% | 532 39.41% | 381 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
11 -76.84% | 49 9400% | 1 -85.71% | 4 -36.36% | 6 37.5% | 4 -96.86% | 130 200% | 43 -80.32% | 221 132.26% | 95 181.82% | 34 -67.33% | 103 274.07% | 28 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 33.33% |
| 2020 | 6 200% |
| 2019 | 2 -85.71% |
| 2018 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2017 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2016 | 16 |
| 2015 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2014 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2013 | 18 |