| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 364 -33.71% | 549 32.1% | 416 -20.14% | 520 23.84% | 420 -31.78% | 616 -5.42% | 651 134.19% | 278 3.23% | 269 14.81% | 235 -8.02% | 255 -41.77% | 438 -73.82% | 1 673 -9.59% | 1 851 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
31 -65.32% | 88 686.36% | 11 -67.65% | 35 240% | 10 -71.01% | 35 72.5% | 20 233.33% | 6 9.09% | 6 -69.44% | 18 44% | 13 130.12% | -42 -132.81% | 129 -13.36% | 149 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
332 | 459 | 403 | 485 | 409 | 580 | 630 | 271 | 263 | 216 | 241 | 479 | 1 544 | 1 684 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
100 -37.18% | 160 7.96% | 148 15.6% | 128 -13.19% | 147 -7.99% | 160 9.44% | 146 84.52% | 79 37.17% | 58 -8.13% | 63 0% | 63 -59.41% | 155 -54.57% | 341 2.14% | 334 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 8.43% -47.68% | 16.11% 495.26% | 2.71% -59.49% | 6.68% 174.54% | 2.43% -57.51% | 5.73% 82.38% | 3.14% 42.33% | 2.21% 5.68% | 2.09% -73.39% | 7.84% 56.55% | 5.01% 151.73% | -9.68% -225.29% | 7.73% -4.17% | 8.07% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 354 -19.7% | 441 15.84% | 381 0.13% | 380 -4.12% | 397 -18.57% | 487 10.05% | 443 0.23% | 442 -4.95% | 465 -4.21% | 485 5.68% | 459 -5.37% | 485 -18.89% | 598 5.5% | 567 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
265 -6.32% | 283 2.78% | 276 -1.46% | 280 10.06% | 254 -2.93% | 262 19.35% | 219 -19.66% | 273 -6.97% | 293 4.36% | 281 -3.51% | 291 9.4% | 266 -6.63% | 285 179% | 102 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
12 -78.3% | 54 292.59% | 14 -3.57% | 14 -80.28% | 73 10.08% | 66 40.22% | 47 84% | 26 -30.56% | 37 -17.24% | 44 19.18% | 37 -22.34% | 48 -6.93% | 52 -58.94% | 126 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
23 -70.2% | 77 115.71% | 36 -22.22% | 46 -51.35% | 95 -29.12% | 133 115.7% | 62 23.47% | 50 196.97% | 17 -60.24% | 42 22.06% | 35 -52.78% | 74 -48.94% | 144 -14.55% | 169 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
9 0% | 9 -47.06% | 17 -33.33% | 26 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 38 -35.9% | 60 53.95% | 39 -24% | 51 108.33% | 25 -74.33% | 96 240% | 28 -40.22% | 47 53.33% | 31 -71.15% | 106 26.06% | 84 -46.08% | 156 -15.24% | 185 112.35% | 87 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
331 -8.99% | 364 5.48% | 345 3.21% | 334 10.66% | 302 -14.6% | 354 -7.11% | 381 -2.74% | 392 -12.56% | 448 1.15% | 443 4.34% | 424 3.11% | 412 -9.35% | 454 13.99% | 398 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
38 -11.76% | 43 -16.67% | 52 50% | 35 -23.6% | 46 -28.23% | 63 -57.24% | 148 54.26% | 96 -7.39% | 104 95.19% | 53 16.85% | 46 256% | 13 -71.26% | 44 -76.1% | 186 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 30 42.86% |
| 2020 | 21 -16% |
| 2019 | 25 -7.41% |
| 2018 | 27 8% |
| 2017 | 25 -19.35% |
| 2016 | 31 -20.51% |
| 2015 | 39 -4.88% |
| 2014 | 41 51.85% |
| 2013 | 27 |