| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 637 -33.38% | 2 457 -0.89% | 2 479 7.35% | 2 309 -21.58% | 2 945 20.18% | 2 450 3.95% | 2 357 -35.23% | 3 639 10.68% | 3 288 15.01% | 2 859 13.55% | 2 518 34.57% | 1 871 2.95% | 1 817 48.15% | 1 227 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
209 2305.88% | 9 -95.29% | 185 34.2% | 138 183.16% | 49 -58.52% | 117 6.51% | 110 -13.31% | 127 -87.58% | 1 021 21.69% | 839 16.05% | 723 47.91% | 489 6.46% | 459 45.54% | 315 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 422 | 2 446 | 2 273 | 2 155 | 2 889 | 2 329 | 2 244 | 3 495 | 2 271 | 1 929 | 1 739 | 1 383 | 1 353 | 923 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
203 -16.77% | 244 11.71% | 218 -4.9% | 230 -1.1% | 232 4.61% | 222 2.36% | 217 -2.53% | 222 27.57% | 174 38.62% | 126 -22.4% | 162 17.84% | 138 -4.27% | 144 87.33% | 77 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 12.78% 3511.45% | 0.35% -95.25% | 7.45% 25.01% | 5.96% 261.1% | 1.65% -65.48% | 4.78% 2.47% | 4.66% 33.84% | 3.48% -88.78% | 31.06% 5.82% | 29.35% 2.21% | 28.72% 9.91% | 26.13% 3.4% | 25.27% -1.76% | 25.72% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 499 3.81% | 5 297 -0.56% | 5 327 3.74% | 5 134 2.72% | 4 998 -0.08% | 5 002 1.91% | 4 909 2.08% | 4 809 -0.64% | 4 840 18.28% | 4 092 29.39% | 3 162 36.11% | 2 323 21.69% | 1 909 10.47% | 1 728 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 973 130.91% | 1 720 -11.84% | 1 952 16.23% | 1 679 0.64% | 1 668 0% | 1 668 -10.9% | 1 872 -6.13% | 1 995 14.63% | 1 740 -0.56% | 1 750 13.73% | 1 538 35.66% | 1 134 23.36% | 919 65.87% | 554 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 036 44.61% | 716 -42.25% | 1 240 -13.54% | 1 435 36.68% | 1 050 -43.47% | 1 857 40.12% | 1 325 -6.46% | 1 417 -38.33% | 2 297 33.05% | 1 727 62.9% | 1 060 39.41% | 760 -6.71% | 815 -8.91% | 895 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
47 22.67% | 38 -36.44% | 60 37.21% | 44 26.47% | 35 -25.27% | 47 -19.47% | 58 -67.25% | 176 310.71% | 43 -77.24% | 189 167.39% | 71 -94.07% | 1 189 1214.12% | 90 -6.84% | 97 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
159 737.84% | 19 0% | 19 -60.22% | 48 -63.67% | 131 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 167 -15.1% | 196 10.98% | 177 -5.46% | 187 5.78% | 177 -38.87% | 289 -7.97% | 314 3.71% | 303 18.36% | 256 -0.99% | 259 -14.67% | 303 28.35% | 236 180% | 84 -9.84% | 94 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 555 5.63% | 5 259 -0.15% | 5 266 3.46% | 5 090 2.55% | 4 964 0.15% | 4 956 2.16% | 4 851 1.88% | 4 762 2.02% | 4 668 25.11% | 3 731 30.54% | 2 858 35.09% | 2 116 21.42% | 1 742 32.71% | 1 313 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 770 4.19% | 2 659 35.81% | 1 958 6.78% | 1 833 -12.83% | 2 103 77.1% | 1 188 -14.97% | 1 397 27.66% | 1 094 100.19% | 547 53.15% | 357 36.86% | 261 35.28% | 193 111.8% | 91 -50.83% | 185 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 15 |
| 2020 | 15 -11.76% |
| 2019 | 17 13.33% |
| 2018 | 15 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 18 |
| 2016 | 18 |
| 2015 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2014 | 19 |
| 2013 | 19 |