| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 721 -15.87% | 4 423 28.28% | 3 448 -6.89% | 3 703 17.2% | 3 160 -2.88% | 3 253 -4.72% | 3 414 -21.01% | 4 322 11.75% | 3 868 19.89% | 3 226 64.24% | 1 964 -1.94% | 2 003 -1.51% | 2 034 61.44% | 1 260 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
830 541.5% | 129 | 584 337.14% | -246 0% | -246 -183.68% | 295 681.82% | -51 -107.38% | 686 -20.78% | 866 442.22% | -253 -172.69% | 348 -1.45% | 353 146.79% | 143 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 884 | 4 284 | 3 435 | 3 114 | 3 100 | 3 494 | 3 108 | 4 357 | 3 162 | 2 401 | 2 183 | 1 638 | 1 665 | 984 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
440 -10.96% | 494 7.33% | 461 1.01% | 456 6.83% | 427 7.74% | 396 5.3% | 376 4.1% | 361 12.22% | 322 53.28% | 210 10.48% | 190 3.91% | 183 -0.28% | 184 130.13% | 80 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 22.3% 662.52% | 2.92% | 15.78% 302.33% | -7.8% -2.96% | -7.58% -187.82% | 8.63% 836.55% | -1.17% -106.6% | 17.74% -33.92% | 26.85% 308.37% | -12.88% -174.13% | 17.38% 0.06% | 17.37% 52.86% | 11.36% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 532 17.89% | 3 844 -5.92% | 4 086 8.75% | 3 757 18.34% | 3 175 1.79% | 3 119 -8.28% | 3 401 14.63% | 2 967 -15.55% | 3 513 28.7% | 2 729 34.56% | 2 028 -19.94% | 2 533 414.54% | 492 -65.41% | 1 423 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 802 2.77% | 1 754 23.87% | 1 416 -3.49% | 1 467 28.37% | 1 143 -12.08% | 1 300 14.71% | 1 133 -12.51% | 1 295 20.56% | 1 074 8.86% | 987 26.89% | 778 -19.22% | 963 95.53% | 492 -19.41% | 611 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
355 -47.94% | 682 -62.25% | 1 805 36.28% | 1 325 20.85% | 1 096 43.41% | 764 -45.24% | 1 396 108.4% | 670 -62.22% | 1 773 8.75% | 1 630 67.09% | 976 45.87% | 669 | 459 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
261 -28.47% | 365 -50.24% | 733 89.55% | 387 9.57% | 353 0.44% | 351 -8.52% | 384 147.04% | 155 -73.59% | 588 356.75% | 129 -72% | 460 -70.56% | 1 563 322.82% | 370 -18.49% | 454 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
153 -45.45% | 281 37.5% | 205 | 43 0% | 43 -50% | 86 -33.33% | 129 -22.22% | 166 -70.63% | 564 311.57% | 137 -28.15% | 191 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 573 306.16% | 141 56.82% | 90 70.87% | 53 63.49% | 32 -46.61% | 60 114.55% | 28 -93.08% | 406 3356.52% | 12 -14.81% | 14 -90.63% | 147 43.28% | 103 66.12% | 62 -65.33% | 178 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 271 22.75% | 3 479 3.77% | 3 353 -0.52% | 3 370 19.44% | 2 822 1.96% | 2 768 -8.25% | 3 017 9.69% | 2 750 -1.84% | 2 802 30.38% | 2 149 62.34% | 1 324 -16.19% | 1 579 25.72% | 1 256 36.2% | 922 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 801 42.11% | 1 267 63.63% | 775 -15.13% | 913 1.02% | 903 -9.15% | 994 17.88% | 844 43.35% | 588 -8.51% | 643 522.77% | 103 0% | 103 -62.31% | 274 | 174 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 33 43.48% |
| 2020 | 23 -28.13% |
| 2019 | 32 39.13% |
| 2018 | 23 -11.54% |
| 2017 | 26 8.33% |
| 2016 | 24 -14.29% |
| 2015 | 28 -6.67% |
| 2014 | 30 |
| 2013 | 30 |