| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 263 -15.6% | 311 -10.96% | 350 | 359 3.69% | 346 7.46% | 322 -18.18% | 394 -5.41% | 416 11.2% | 374 -19.29% | 464 39.97% | 331 -24.21% | 437 81.53% | 241 25.6% | 192 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-58 -37.35% | -42 -822.22% | -5 | -13 -200% | 13 126% | -51 -900% | -5 -129.41% | 17 -42.37% | 30 108.4% | -359 -588.24% | -52 -189.47% | 58 225.27% | -47 -21.33% | -38 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
316 | 349 | 345 | 356 | 326 | 369 | 395 | 394 | 329 | 346 | 374 | 366 | 287 | 230 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
67 20.18% | 56 -2.68% | 57 | 46 1.14% | 45 -17.76% | 55 15.05% | 48 13.41% | 42 13.89% | 37 -4% | 38 2.74% | 37 17.74% | 32 58.97% | 20 -2.5% | 20 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -22.18% -62.73% | -13.63% -935.8% | -1.32% | -3.7% -196.44% | 3.84% 124.19% | -15.87% -1122.22% | -1.3% -131.09% | 4.18% -48.18% | 8.06% 110.41% | -77.4% -391.71% | -15.74% -218.06% | 13.33% 169.01% | -19.32% 3.4% | -20% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 132 -37.98% | 213 -21.51% | 271 | 460 47.62% | 311 29.85% | 240 -17.14% | 289 22.78% | 236 -27.06% | 323 -3.51% | 335 72.37% | 194 -4.76% | 204 5.56% | 193 -4.3% | 202 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
37 -45.52% | 69 -33.66% | 103 | 156 71.91% | 91 513.79% | 15 -43.14% | 26 -31.08% | 38 -5.13% | 40 95% | 20 -28.57% | 29 19.15% | 24 -44.71% | 43 -46.2% | 81 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
66 -36.76% | 104 -10.53% | 117 | 118 24.86% | 95 -10.63% | 106 15.64% | 92 -11.39% | 103 -27.6% | 143 -71.59% | 502 336.44% | 115 -30.12% | 165 130% | 72 -36.07% | 112 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
73 -23.66% | 95 -14.68% | 111 | 155 -0.33% | 156 59.69% | 98 2.14% | 96 156.16% | 37 -72.76% | 137 -18.54% | 168 26.54% | 133 46.89% | 90 -34.44% | 138 38.46% | 100 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
62 -29.24% | 87 -17.39% | 106 | 8 -94.07% | 129 102.4% | 64 -3.1% | 66 760% | 8 -91.67% | 92 -33.09% | 138 110.16% | 65 21.9% | 54 20.69% | 44 -23.01% | 58 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 25 -10.91% | 28 -42.11% | 49 | 103 -12.55% | 118 57.14% | 75 -13.53% | 87 13.33% | 77 2.74% | 75 -43.85% | 133 205.88% | 43 226.92% | 13 -82.55% | 76 893.33% | 8 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
59 -49.57% | 118 -26.28% | 160 | 151 -2.96% | 155 9.35% | 142 -26.65% | 194 -2.32% | 198 6.59% | 186 11.66% | 167 171.67% | 61 -45.95% | 114 103.67% | 56 -45.5% | 102 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
4 -69.57% | 12 360% | 3 | 8 0% | 8 -82.56% | 44 -48.19% | 85 374.29% | 18 -72.87% | 66 -52.75% | 140 1850% | 7 250% | 2 -20% | 3 66.67% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 |
| 2020 | 4 |