| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 455 -3.68% | 472 22.87% | 384 -5.88% | 409 33.84% | 305 -13.1% | 351 -1.72% | 357 -2.51% | 367 -23.97% | 482 19.07% | 405 10% | 368 47.24% | 250 6.77% | 234 21.81% | 192 15.69% | 166 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
79 51.96% | 52 18.6% | 44 -35.34% | 68 277.33% | -38 | 16 -81.1% | 84 84.27% | 46 -54.36% | 100 137.8% | 42 -49.69% | 83 0% | 83 1064.29% | 7 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
375 | 420 | 340 | 340 | 343 | 351 | 389 | 347 | 385 | 359 | 268 | 208 | 151 | 122 | 124 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
80 -3.09% | 83 17.39% | 71 6.15% | 66 16.07% | 57 2.75% | 56 -22.7% | 72 | 50 410.53% | 10 -70.77% | 33 0% | 33 71.05% | 19 -7.32% | 21 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 17.42% 57.77% | 11.04% -3.47% | 11.44% -31.3% | 16.65% 232.5% | -12.56% | 4.32% -75.14% | 17.39% 54.76% | 11.24% -58.51% | 27.08% 61.51% | 16.77% -52.88% | 35.59% -17.9% | 43.35% 906.36% | 4.31% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 686 0.52% | 682 19.43% | 571 5.38% | 542 11.46% | 486 -7.04% | 523 -3.58% | 542 -5.6% | 575 -15.99% | 684 32.48% | 516 2.54% | 504 25.32% | 402 25.96% | 319 29.19% | 247 40.41% | 176 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
345 -8.41% | 377 65.99% | 227 9.09% | 208 16.95% | 178 8.41% | 164 -26.71% | 224 -23.43% | 292 41.94% | 206 7.75% | 191 -13.82% | 222 17.3% | 189 6.02% | 178 134.23% | 76 25.21% | 61 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
121 8.76% | 111 -14.9% | 130 8.05% | 121 -2.48% | 124 -13.26% | 143 -7.92% | 155 13.91% | 136 -2.56% | 140 -31.41% | 203 98.01% | 103 47.79% | 70 -10.53% | 78 47.57% | 53 -11.21% | 59 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
11 -85.03% | 75 764.71% | 9 -15% | 10 -50% | 20 37.93% | 15 -55.38% | 33 -94.22% | 575 291.64% | 147 328.36% | 34 45.65% | 24 -16.36% | 28 189.47% | 10 -36.67% | 15 -43.4% | 27 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
26 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 43 -4.55% | 45 20.55% | 37 -5.19% | 39 -64.52% | 111 73.6% | 64 -11.97% | 73 9.23% | 66 -71.18% | 231 204.73% | 76 9.63% | 69 -13.46% | 80 3800% | 2 -97.71% | 89 2816.67% | 3 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
674 11.13% | 606 7.82% | 562 5.77% | 532 14.16% | 466 -8.26% | 508 0.51% | 505 -6.53% | 540 0.57% | 537 18.09% | 455 6.71% | 426 25.79% | 339 9.77% | 309 51% | 205 37.46% | 149 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
177 18.49% | 149 -15.36% | 176 1.47% | 174 136.11% | 74 -51.68% | 152 69.32% | 90 12.82% | 80 -26.07% | 108 134.44% | 46 -58.14% | 110 73.39% | 63 4.2% | 61 95.08% | 31 -40.78% | 53 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 10 |
| 2018 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2017 | 11 57.14% |
| 2016 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2015 | 9 -25% |
| 2014 | 12 9.09% |
| 2013 | 11 |