| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 637 -10.76% | 1 834 -2.63% | 1 884 -21.5% | 2 399 -1.92% | 2 447 -7.03% | 2 632 21.85% | 2 160 30.61% | 1 654 27.37% | 1 298 | 1 688 -0.6% | 1 698 18.27% | 1 436 -99.88% | 1 180 785 154686.53% | 763 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
240 589.71% | 35 144.16% | -79 -292.5% | 41 -86.95% | 313 42.23% | 220 11.37% | 198 118.64% | 90 1006.25% | 8 | 170 -99.21% | 21 417 87166.67% | 25 -99.97% | 93 110 371546.94% | 25 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 396 | 1 801 | 1 959 | 2 352 | 2 126 | 2 384 | 1 958 | 1 561 | 1 286 | 1 512 | 1 676 449 | 1 392 | 1 087 675 | 738 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
299 4.09% | 287 2.74% | 280 0% | 280 -20.15% | 350 5.71% | 331 7.11% | 309 23.72% | 250 9.15% | 229 | 214 26.67% | 169 -10.33% | 188 | 116 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 14.65% 672.88% | 1.9% 145.35% | -4.18% -345.22% | 1.7% -86.69% | 12.81% 52.99% | 8.37% -8.6% | 9.16% 67.4% | 5.47% 768.51% | 0.63% | 10.06% -99.2% | 1261.31% 73686.45% | 1.71% -78.32% | 7.89% 140.1% | 3.28% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 603 14.87% | 1 396 3.88% | 1 344 -24.96% | 1 791 8.72% | 1 647 45.42% | 1 133 16.95% | 968 13.35% | 854 30.75% | 653 | 842 8.86% | 773 8.15% | 715 | 392 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
386 -17.42% | 467 -12.13% | 531 -12.1% | 604 -12.12% | 688 72.88% | 398 20.81% | 329 19.48% | 276 11.83% | 246 | 391 49.71% | 261 -28.83% | 367 | 151 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
53 1.96% | 52 -20.93% | 66 34.38% | 49 21.52% | 40 14.49% | 35 25.45% | 28 0% | 28 3.77% | 27 | 28 -62.24% | 73 50.53% | 49 | 63 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
105 -8.07% | 114 17.99% | 97 -94.6% | 1 791 411.99% | 350 -65.75% | 1 021 620.94% | 142 -21.97% | 182 195.83% | 61 | 247 | 263 | 46 | ||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
26 -80.46% | 133 -45.4% | 244 | 34 -59.39% | 84 617.39% | 12 | 149 | 175 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 110 -20.66% | 139 49.72% | 93 -75.67% | 380 535.9% | 60 -70.53% | 203 -11.78% | 230 1.81% | 226 73.33% | 130 | 227 -29.35% | 321 104.9% | 156 | 145 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 498 16.83% | 1 282 2.79% | 1 247 -5.79% | 1 324 2.21% | 1 295 26.84% | 1 021 23.5% | 827 22.87% | 673 13.64% | 592 | 594 31.9% | 450 -0.23% | 451 | 346 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 048 43.46% | 731 12.61% | 649 -12.36% | 740 -11.44% | 836 74.31% | 480 31.93% | 364 14.68% | 317 27.84% | 248 | 183 62.73% | 112 -10.57% | 126 | 32 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 46 -13.21% |
| 2020 | 53 -8.62% |
| 2019 | 58 -7.94% |
| 2018 | 63 -13.7% |
| 2017 | 73 -16.09% |
| 2016 | 87 -3.33% |
| 2015 | 90 -3.23% |
| 2014 | 93 19.23% |
| 2013 | 78 |