| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 310 -8.58% | 339 20.51% | 282 4.95% | 268 | 276 46.74% | 188 -6.84% | 202 -23% | 262 6.88% | 245 57.89% | 155 -16.94% | 187 -8.04% | 203 58.57% | 128 -55.58% | 289 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
40 -43.48% | 71 -10.97% | 79 5.44% | 75 | -13 -1400% | 1 -83.33% | 6 | 39 54% | 26 -60% | 64 23.76% | 52 1583.33% | 3 -76.92% | 13 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
261 | 268 | 202 | 190 | 289 | 187 | 195 | 206 | 125 | 123 | 150 | 124 | 276 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
89 2.96% | 86 12.67% | 77 9.49% | 70 | 69 8.94% | 63 -8.21% | 69 | 60 28.26% | 47 3.37% | 46 -7.29% | 49 21.52% | 40 -31.9% | 59 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 12.85% -38.17% | 20.78% -26.12% | 28.13% 0.47% | 28% | -4.81% -985.93% | 0.54% -82.11% | 3.04% | 16.04% -2.47% | 16.45% -51.84% | 34.15% 34.58% | 25.38% 961.6% | 2.39% -48.05% | 4.6% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 145 -15.77% | 172 -2.89% | 177 -5.98% | 188 -1.87% | 192 69.68% | 113 -58.38% | 271 109.06% | 130 45.98% | 89 -45.45% | 163 5.28% | 155 -7.9% | 168 1.54% | 166 -3.57% | 172 9.09% | 157 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
49 21.52% | 40 -10.23% | 45 -7.37% | 49 -8.65% | 53 -5.45% | 56 -79.28% | 271 271.33% | 73 -17.82% | 89 -4.92% | 94 -3.68% | 97 -15.56% | 115 -14.45% | 134 -7.07% | 145 14.11% | 127 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
33 10.17% | 30 | 25 36.11% | 18 63.64% | 11 | 21 | 21 110% | 10 66.67% | 6 140% | 3 -66.67% | 8 -31.82% | 11 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
12 20% | 10 | 12 -41.03% | 20 69.57% | 12 | 9 | 12 -11.11% | 14 -37.21% | 22 -54.26% | 48 -31.88% | 71 86.49% | 38 | ||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 -64.71% | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 24 -7.84% | 26 | 34 13.56% | 30 7.27% | 28 | 24 | 23 -32.84% | 34 -2.9% | 35 102.94% | 17 47.83% | 12 4.55% | 11 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
132 -18.04% | 162 -8.67% | 177 0.29% | 176 2.68% | 172 69.7% | 101 | 121 | 151 6.88% | 141 -3.5% | 146 25.99% | 116 20.74% | 96 -19.66% | 120 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
38 -48.98% | 75 -43.02% | 132 64.33% | 80 -10.8% | 90 417.65% | 17 | 12 | 20 50% | 13 52.94% | 9 -22.73% | 11 340% | 3 -68.75% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 15 7.14% |
| 2020 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2019 | 15 |
| 2018 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2017 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2016 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2015 | 18 5.88% |
| 2014 | 17 |
| 2013 | 17 |