| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 565 -3.57% | 586 37.86% | 425 -1.3% | 431 0.6% | 428 -16.45% | 513 27.61% | 402 -9.97% | 446 -11.82% | 506 7.49% | 471 8.48% | 434 19.92% | 362 -3.8% | 376 61.05% | 234 9.59% | 213 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
49 -21.31% | 62 742.11% | -10 50% | -19 -186.36% | 22 266.67% | 6 0% | 6 100% | 3 -97.21% | 110 -33.02% | 164 32.64% | 124 168.89% | 46 -52.63% | 97 29.25% | 75 964.71% | -9 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
515 | 523 | 434 | 440 | 405 | 504 | 400 | 443 | 395 | 307 | 314 | 317 | 281 | 159 | 222 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
97 7.95% | 90 -0.56% | 90 3.51% | 87 2.4% | 85 7.74% | 79 12.32% | 71 2.22% | 69 4.65% | 66 -3.73% | 69 5.51% | 65 8.55% | 60 39.29% | 43 50% | 29 24.44% | 23 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 8.68% -18.39% | 10.64% 565.76% | -2.28% 49.34% | -4.51% -185.85% | 5.25% 338.86% | 1.2% -21.64% | 1.53% 122.14% | 0.69% -96.84% | 21.72% -37.69% | 34.85% 22.28% | 28.5% 124.23% | 12.71% -50.76% | 25.82% -19.74% | 32.17% 889.02% | -4.08% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 794 6.22% | 748 9.19% | 685 -1.4% | 694 -2.79% | 714 2.8% | 695 -2.09% | 710 0.87% | 704 0.29% | 701 16.67% | 601 29.52% | 464 34.32% | 346 6.12% | 326 46.44% | 222 33.03% | 167 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
206 -0.49% | 207 6.3% | 195 -3.05% | 201 20.92% | 166 -18.95% | 205 47.97% | 139 -13.97% | 161 68.45% | 96 31.69% | 73 -27.18% | 100 13.37% | 88 1.78% | 86 14.19% | 76 -6.92% | 81 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
136 -2.21% | 139 -22.95% | 180 2.92% | 175 -8.78% | 192 -0.27% | 193 -25.93% | 260 67.43% | 155 -35.73% | 242 15.37% | 210 48.55% | 141 -16.62% | 169 -24.43% | 224 54.77% | 145 133.88% | 62 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
6 -8.33% | 6 20% | 5 0% | 5 -9.09% | 6 22.22% | 5 -35.71% | 7 -22.22% | 9 -98.69% | 701 4325.81% | 16 -26.19% | 21 -4.55% | 22 -32.31% | 33 41.3% | 24 -85.93% | 167 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 0% | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 389 18925% | 2 -42.86% | 4 -50% | 7 -69.57% | 24 187.5% | 8 433.33% | 2 -57.14% | 4 75% | 2 -97.01% | 69 -32.32% | 101 3200% | 3 20% | 3 150% | 1 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
788 6.34% | 741 9.1% | 680 -1.41% | 689 -2.74% | 709 2.9% | 689 0.82% | 683 -1.55% | 694 263.81% | 191 -67.42% | 585 36.96% | 427 38.87% | 308 13.8% | 270 48.6% | 182 65.58% | 110 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
388 12.46% | 345 26.22% | 273 -1.84% | 278 -9.48% | 307 12.34% | 274 -7.76% | 297 -20.22% | 372 4.76% | 355 40.77% | 252 45.43% | 173 102.99% | 85 568% | 13 1150% | 1 -95.74% | 24 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 -23.08% |
| 2020 | 13 30% |
| 2019 | 10 -23.08% |
| 2018 | 13 |
| 2017 | 13 |
| 2016 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2015 | 14 16.67% |
| 2014 | 12 |
| 2013 | 12 |