| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| СТРОЙМАШТЕХНИКА ЕООД | 12.01.2009 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% | 0-50 хил. € | 4 |
| АМК-2002 ООД | 27.01.2010 | Съдружник | 33% | 5M-50M € | 82 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 954 -15.3% | 5 849 -2.06% | 5 972 26.22% | 4 731 2.25% | 4 627 -18.19% | 5 656 36.92% | 4 131 12.66% | 3 666 -5.68% | 3 887 15.18% | 3 375 67.58% | 2 014 -24.38% | 2 663 1.62% | 2 621 3.33% | 2 537 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
183 -47.35% | 347 -13.19% | 399 8.32% | 369 79.35% | 206 -54.83% | 455 16.95% | 389 42.78% | 273 33.58% | 204 35.71% | 150 24.05% | 121 -58.78% | 294 13.19% | 260 7.63% | 241 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 698 | 5 457 | 5 521 | 4 481 | 4 422 | 5 263 | 3 677 | 3 407 | 3 641 | 3 171 | 1 964 | 2 318 | 2 346 | 2 275 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
939 14.89% | 817 -0.81% | 824 -3.48% | 853 13.31% | 753 -4.84% | 791 65.03% | 480 2.74% | 467 7.41% | 435 11.55% | 390 36.07% | 286 -8.2% | 312 9.52% | 285 126.42% | 126 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.68% -37.83% | 5.93% -11.36% | 6.69% -14.18% | 7.79% 75.4% | 4.44% -44.79% | 8.05% -14.59% | 9.42% 26.73% | 7.43% 41.63% | 5.25% 17.83% | 4.45% -25.98% | 6.02% -45.49% | 11.04% 11.39% | 9.91% 4.16% | 9.51% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 113 -14.19% | 5 959 0% | 5 959 12.08% | 5 317 15.74% | 4 594 -7.64% | 4 974 22.52% | 4 060 133.6% | 1 738 31.03% | 1 326 -37.81% | 2 133 13.53% | 1 878 28.19% | 1 465 -14.24% | 1 709 -5.97% | 1 817 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 386 47.15% | 1 621 -18.69% | 1 994 -13.53% | 2 306 | 2 651 0.74% | 2 631 51.4% | 1 738 31.03% | 1 326 162.82% | 505 -4.36% | 528 -26.13% | 714 -2.17% | 730 6.25% | 687 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 139 -3.84% | 2 225 -30.22% | 3 188 46.98% | 2 169 | 1 130 108.19% | 543 -46.36% | 1 012 | 641 52.93% | 419 130.99% | 182 -43.29% | 320 9.82% | 291 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 740 21.9% | 3 068 -28.53% | 4 292 33.61% | 3 212 14.34% | 2 810 -7.13% | 3 025 43.51% | 2 108 -28.94% | 2 967 | 1 557 11.86% | 1 392 49.04% | 934 -22.22% | 1 201 5.72% | 1 136 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 046 39.05% | 1 471 -0.76% | 1 483 18.42% | 1 252 | 670 -35.21% | 1 034 75.52% | 589 | 401 62.19% | 247 104.22% | 121 -20.47% | 152 292.11% | 39 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 503 29% | 390 -46.34% | 726 -0.49% | 730 | 668 0.46% | 665 -37.93% | 1 072 | 678 -16.08% | 808 82.45% | 443 -8.55% | 484 4.3% | 464 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 227 -2.44% | 1 257 -16.16% | 1 500 -16.06% | 1 786 19.58% | 1 494 -0.58% | 1 503 24.17% | 1 210 41.91% | 853 42.08% | 600 6.73% | 562 24.58% | 451 -9.9% | 501 13.82% | 440 -35.36% | 681 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
67 -27.87% | 94 181.54% | 33 -65.61% | 97 -6.9% | 104 -79.39% | 504 143.21% | 207 -7.53% | 224 -2.23% | 229 -22.49% | 296 159.19% | 114 114.42% | 53 -36.97% | 84 -77.18% | 370 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 124 9.73% |
| 2020 | 113 -8.87% |
| 2019 | 124 -1.59% |
| 2018 | 126 -8.03% |
| 2017 | 137 -4.2% |
| 2016 | 143 10% |
| 2015 | 130 11.11% |
| 2014 | 117 -1.68% |
| 2013 | 119 |