| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 333 | 565 16.67% | 485 | 881 -25.72% | 1 187 40.5% | 845 -3.73% | 877 8.95% | 805 9.45% | 736 -7.1% | 792 -54.85% | 1 754 -20.34% | 2 202 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
18 | 27 -18.75% | 33 | 20 -9.09% | 22 22.22% | 18 -23.4% | 24 20.51% | 20 -11.36% | 22 214.29% | 7 133.33% | 3 -95.24% | 64 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
306 | 528 | 440 | 845 | 1 146 | 806 | 830 | 758 | 680 | 746 | 1 713 | 2 138 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
18 | 37 1.41% | 36 | 37 4.35% | 35 -4.17% | 37 -7.69% | 40 11.43% | 36 25% | 29 5.66% | 27 32.5% | 20 29.03% | 16 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.37% | 4.7% -30.36% | 6.75% | 2.32% 22.39% | 1.9% -13.01% | 2.18% -20.44% | 2.74% 10.61% | 2.48% -19.02% | 3.06% 238.31% | 0.9% 416.83% | 0.17% -94.02% | 2.93% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 825 -6.38% | 881 -4.81% | 925 -0.82% | 933 -0.92% | 942 -8.63% | 1 031 -11.35% | 1 163 27.9% | 909 -4.97% | 957 30.11% | 735 -11.94% | 835 1.49% | 823 -18.9% | 1 014 4.48% | 971 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
242 -4.63% | 254 -4.42% | 266 -3.88% | 277 -3.91% | 288 -5.22% | 304 -5.71% | 322 -0.32% | 323 1.12% | 320 3.14% | 310 -4.11% | 323 -9.84% | 358 -11.27% | 404 17.91% | 343 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
446 -3.11% | 461 -0.66% | 464 -1.84% | 472 15.21% | 410 13.12% | 363 -15.6% | 429 73.55% | 247 -25.54% | 332 81.06% | 184 -15.53% | 217 25.74% | 173 -20.47% | 217 -8.8% | 238 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
340 -15.5% | 402 -6.31% | 429 -4.76% | 451 -3.61% | 468 -16.59% | 561 -21.14% | 711 48.77% | 478 -11.88% | 542 58.36% | 343 -25.56% | 460 -1.64% | 468 -29.83% | 667 6.1% | 628 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
148 0% | 148 -12.65% | 170 -16.16% | 202 -20.48% | 255 -10.59% | 285 -8.99% | 313 19.77% | 261 18.56% | 220 -1.15% | 223 -24.31% | 295 10.56% | 266 -25.68% | 358 587.25% | 52 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 132 -17.52% | 161 -13.74% | 186 7.06% | 174 -21.11% | 220 -39.12% | 362 -9.92% | 402 21.86% | 330 11.79% | 295 24.89% | 236 -16.76% | 284 12.8% | 252 -31.76% | 369 0.28% | 368 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
485 1.28% | 479 -3.51% | 496 2.86% | 482 1.73% | 474 0.87% | 470 4.08% | 451 4.74% | 431 4.07% | 414 5.47% | 393 4.77% | 375 5.62% | 355 2.06% | 348 0.74% | 345 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
4 -36.36% | 6 -42.11% | 10 -5% | 10 -55.56% | 23 1400% | 2 -76.92% | 7 30% | 5 -23.08% | 7 18.18% | 6 -47.62% | 11 -66.67% | 32 85.29% | 17 -19.05% | 21 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 33.33% |
| 2020 | 3 -40% |
| 2019 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2018 | 6 -25% |
| 2017 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2016 | 9 12.5% |
| 2015 | 8 |
| 2014 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2013 | 9 |