| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 749 7.73% | 695 | 777 2.01% | 762 15.06% | 662 -16.18% | 790 -0.64% | 795 -23.02% | 1 033 27.61% | 809 15.72% | 699 121.36% | 316 11.35% | 284 -48.47% | 551 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
31 137.65% | -83 | 18 75% | 10 900% | 1 -81.82% | 6 266.67% | 2 -98.2% | 85 -6.18% | 91 -11.44% | 103 157.69% | 40 239.13% | 12 -92.2% | 151 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
712 | 777 | 756 | 749 | 659 | 784 | 793 | 940 | 718 | 267 | 267 | 267 | 400 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
190 -17.92% | 231 | 176 15.05% | 153 0.67% | 152 4.58% | 145 5.58% | 138 -3.24% | 142 -4.14% | 148 192.93% | 51 12.5% | 45 7.32% | 42 90.7% | 22 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.17% 134.95% | -11.92% | 2.3% 71.55% | 1.34% 769.13% | 0.15% -78.31% | 0.71% 269.04% | 0.19% -97.67% | 8.27% -26.48% | 11.24% -23.47% | 14.69% 16.41% | 12.62% 204.56% | 4.14% -84.87% | 27.39% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 637 3.84% | 613 -12.42% | 700 0% | 700 13.23% | 618 -1.87% | 630 -0.24% | 631 -3.36% | 653 -12.53% | 747 2.31% | 730 40.83% | 518 10.58% | 469 10.62% | 424 -1.19% | 429 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
101 -11.21% | 114 1.36% | 112 0% | 112 3.77% | 108 -8.62% | 119 27.47% | 93 2.25% | 91 -3.26% | 94 -5.64% | 100 -17.72% | 121 -16.84% | 146 18.26% | 123 15.87% | 106 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
303 -16.36% | 363 -2.61% | 372 0% | 372 3.7% | 359 6.69% | 336 11.9% | 301 -23.54% | 393 6.95% | 368 39.61% | 263 110.2% | 125 113.04% | 59 -45.75% | 108 -2.75% | 111 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
80 -8.72% | 88 -8.99% | 97 0% | 97 220.34% | 30 -41% | 51 -2.91% | 53 -33.97% | 80 -54.39% | 175 -25.49% | 235 123.9% | 105 -29.07% | 148 8.65% | 136 29.13% | 105 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
54 12.9% | 48 -19.13% | 59 0% | 59 422.73% | 11 0% | 11 | 9 0% | 9 -54.05% | 19 -24.49% | 25 600% | 4 -82.93% | 21 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 87 -22.37% | 112 -15.77% | 133 0% | 133 52.94% | 87 0% | 87 -12.82% | 100 -21.37% | 127 -39.95% | 211 -13.6% | 244 28.84% | 190 -5.84% | 201 100% | 101 -9.22% | 111 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
556 5.94% | 525 -12.97% | 603 0% | 603 2.61% | 588 1.59% | 579 0% | 579 0.89% | 574 0.27% | 572 15.48% | 495 19.78% | 414 28.82% | 321 11.55% | 288 3.87% | 277 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
145 491.67% | 25 -70.19% | 82 0% | 82 28.8% | 64 -27.33% | 88 -36.3% | 138 225.3% | 42 -42.76% | 74 -39.58% | 123 50% | 82 31.15% | 62 -27.38% | 86 -7.18% | 93 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 33 |
| 2020 | 33 -5.71% |
| 2019 | 35 -7.89% |
| 2018 | 38 5.56% |
| 2017 | 36 9.09% |
| 2016 | 33 -8.33% |
| 2015 | 36 5.88% |
| 2014 | 34 6.25% |
| 2013 | 32 |