| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 041 -1.5% | 1 057 13.32% | 933 25.79% | 741 -0.68% | 746 -17.37% | 903 | 930 -3.24% | 961 1.18% | 950 23.21% | 771 36.59% | 564 66.02% | 340 -38.25% | 551 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
206 -23.09% | 268 17.23% | 229 342.57% | 52 46.38% | 35 -21.59% | 45 | 69 -37.21% | 110 67.97% | 65 -12.33% | 75 56.99% | 48 36.76% | 35 4.62% | 33 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
830 | 782 | 699 | 687 | 707 | 511 | 848 | 847 | 848 | 684 | 515 | 305 | 517 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
208 5.99% | 196 28.86% | 152 -6.29% | 163 10.42% | 147 7.46% | 137 | 131 64.1% | 80 -34.18% | 121 44.51% | 84 21.48% | 69 36.36% | 51 2.06% | 50 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 19.79% -21.92% | 25.35% 3.44% | 24.51% 251.83% | 6.97% 47.39% | 4.73% -5.1% | 4.98% | 7.42% -35.1% | 11.44% 66% | 6.89% -28.84% | 9.68% 14.93% | 8.42% -17.62% | 10.23% 69.43% | 6.04% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 643 13.69% | 1 445 20.09% | 1 204 28.07% | 940 6.24% | 885 2.61% | 862 | 771 -3.08% | 796 22.71% | 648 22.51% | 529 -0.48% | 532 42.08% | 374 20.39% | 311 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
788 6.86% | 738 17.6% | 627 38.96% | 451 9.01% | 414 25.97% | 329 | 230 28.21% | 179 -16.03% | 214 8.57% | 197 -9.62% | 218 545.45% | 34 -37.14% | 54 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
572 4.58% | 547 29.07% | 424 31.8% | 322 0.16% | 321 -14.21% | 374 | 465 -10.18% | 517 94.62% | 266 -5.63% | 282 40.92% | 200 -31.16% | 290 40.59% | 207 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
341 17.22% | 291 14.95% | 253 35.62% | 187 13.71% | 164 | 44 -64.49% | 125 -31.56% | 183 26.5% | 145 -33.57% | 218 104.81% | 106 37.75% | 77 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
317 20.39% | 263 15.21% | 229 35.05% | 169 15.73% | 146 0% | 146 | 9 -55% | 20 -36.51% | 32 -81.9% | 178 443.75% | 33 -31.18% | 48 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 24 -35.21% | 36 -24.47% | 48 291.67% | 12 118.18% | 6 -83.82% | 35 | 49 -8.65% | 53 -13.33% | 61 110.53% | 29 -61.74% | 76 106.94% | 37 -25% | 49 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 302 12.8% | 1 154 21.46% | 950 26.21% | 753 4.54% | 720 2.85% | 700 | 592 8.84% | 544 16.81% | 465 19.89% | 388 23.82% | 313 16.98% | 268 14.66% | 234 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
167 35.83% | 123 19.4% | 103 -33.44% | 154 7.47% | 144 15.64% | 124 | 28 -39.33% | 46 -57% | 106 508.82% | 17 -26.09% | 24 91.67% | 12 1100% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 |
| 2020 | 13 |
| 2019 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2018 | 14 |
| 2017 | 14 -12.5% |
| 2016 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2015 | 17 |
| 2014 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2013 | 18 |