| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 888 | 656 4.39% | 629 12.12% | 561 0% | 561 -45.53% | 1 030 28.04% | 804 -31.25% | 1 170 -1.84% | 1 192 34.51% | 886 64.58% | 538 -9.85% | 597 117.1% | 275 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
37 | 9 -85.37% | 63 13.89% | 55 212.5% | -49 -171.11% | 69 255.17% | -44 -124.72% | 180 -48.69% | 351 44.12% | 243 376% | 51 -62.12% | 135 -20% | 169 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
850 | 779 | 760 | 738 | 738 | 958 | 849 | 989 | 840 | 642 | 482 | 613 | 407 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
132 | 124 5.19% | 118 5.96% | 111 0% | 111 -8.4% | 122 9.68% | 111 1.4% | 109 0% | 109 15.05% | 95 27.4% | 75 -8.75% | 82 26.98% | 64 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.15% | 1.4% -85.98% | 10% 1.57% | 9.85% 212.5% | -8.75% -230.55% | 6.7% 221.19% | -5.53% -135.95% | 15.38% -47.72% | 29.43% 7.15% | 27.47% 189.23% | 9.5% -57.98% | 22.6% -63.15% | 61.34% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 214 2.28% | 1 187 0.74% | 1 178 0.48% | 1 172 0% | 1 172 -6.64% | 1 256 0% | 1 256 5% | 1 196 -9.69% | 1 324 14.5% | 1 157 27.58% | 907 26.46% | 717 -6.22% | 764 26.59% | 604 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
316 -20.84% | 400 -15.37% | 472 -4.45% | 494 3.98% | 476 -16.89% | 572 17.3% | 488 -14.13% | 568 -9.08% | 625 -1.21% | 632 77.73% | 356 -5.31% | 376 -8.92% | 413 155.38% | 162 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
383 -22.36% | 494 -6.49% | 528 9.54% | 482 10.29% | 437 -11.58% | 494 16.23% | 425 -22.24% | 547 5.84% | 517 20.5% | 429 -2.89% | 442 56.52% | 282 24.32% | 227 -35.65% | 353 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
897 3481.63% | 25 32.43% | 19 -13.95% | 22 0% | 22 -59.43% | 54 0% | 54 60.61% | 34 -56.86% | 78 48.54% | 53 -33.55% | 79 89.02% | 42 -80.93% | 220 6.17% | 207 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
18 -88.5% | 160 49.76% | 107 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 -90% | 5 900% | 1 -75% | 2 -20% | 3 -95.54% | 57 833.33% | 6 -91.84% | 75 950% | 7 -92.78% | 99 70.18% | 58 280% | 15 -81.71% | 84 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 192 2.64% | 1 162 0.26% | 1 159 -1.48% | 1 176 4.31% | 1 127 -2.13% | 1 152 0% | 1 152 4.99% | 1 097 -5.46% | 1 161 16.23% | 999 43.08% | 698 39.71% | 500 29.06% | 387 0% | 387 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
514 76.01% | 292 92.26% | 152 -15.86% | 180 -10.86% | 202 970.27% | 19 -91.99% | 236 950% | 22 -39.73% | 37 78.05% | 21 115.79% | 10 1800% | 1 -99.5% | 102 3880% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 |
| 2020 | 10 |
| 2019 | 10 |
| 2018 | 10 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 12 20% |
| 2016 | 10 -23.08% |
| 2015 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2014 | 14 |
| 2013 | 14 |