| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 274 -12.48% | 2 598 -3.95% | 2 705 31.62% | 2 055 18.58% | 1 733 -31.2% | 2 519 -34.81% | 3 864 16.19% | 3 326 -24.45% | 4 402 104.95% | 2 148 -21.4% | 2 733 -6.06% | 2 909 -24.82% | 3 869 60.14% | 2 416 -27.54% | 3 335 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-739 -6125% | 12 -17.24% | 15 93.33% | 8 103.55% | -216 -670.27% | 38 -75.25% | 153 -16.94% | 184 429.41% | 35 1260% | 3 -87.8% | 21 32.26% | 16 -90.19% | 162 56.44% | 103 -63.47% | 283 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 910 | 2 491 | 2 589 | 2 051 | 1 946 | 2 483 | 3 528 | 2 931 | 4 374 | 2 146 | 2 503 | 2 646 | 3 544 | 2 328 | 3 052 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
748 0% | 748 14.31% | 654 | 600 1.91% | 589 | 442 543 78087.8% | 566 -26.49% | 770 -7.09% | 829 73.93% | 477 -18.6% | 585 | |||||||||
| Нетен марж | -32.51% -6983.78% | 0.47% -13.84% | 0.55% 46.89% | 0.37% 103% | -12.45% -928.83% | 1.5% -62.03% | 3.96% -28.52% | 5.53% 600.73% | 0.79% 563.57% | 0.12% -84.48% | 0.77% 40.79% | 0.54% -86.95% | 4.18% -2.31% | 4.27% -49.59% | 8.48% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 727 -23.04% | 3 543 -7.92% | 3 848 6.74% | 3 605 14.86% | 3 139 2.21% | 3 071 -5.13% | 3 237 -26.43% | 4 400 -4.88% | 4 625 -7.17% | 4 983 9.07% | 4 568 -3.58% | 4 738 -0.09% | 4 742 135.95% | 2 010 -32.21% | 2 965 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
992 -50.09% | 1 988 0.21% | 1 984 | 2 296 | 2 628 -3.51% | 2 724 3.24% | 2 638 5.61% | 2 498 179.68% | 893 1.33% | 881 | ||||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
745 -13.78% | 865 18.67% | 729 265.38% | 199 -2.5% | 205 40.35% | 146 -5.32% | 154 -24.37% | 203 1.27% | 201 -77.83% | 907 59.73% | 568 131.73% | 245 94.72% | 126 -45.58% | 231 123.76% | 103 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 946 -7.13% | 2 095 -13.18% | 2 413 9.13% | 2 211 25.69% | 1 759 19.69% | 1 470 -9.02% | 1 616 -45.6% | 2 970 -13.09% | 3 417 -8.81% | 3 748 12.39% | 3 335 -5.37% | 3 524 2.03% | 3 454 357.97% | 754 -54.39% | 1 654 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
626 -29.49% | 888 -6.47% | 949 | 954 | 1 090 -34.22% | 1 657 -10.96% | 1 861 4.96% | 1 773 520.39% | 286 -14% | 332 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 932 44.8% | 644 -38.62% | 1 049 23.11% | 852 239.31% | 251 -41.34% | 428 -19.44% | 531 | 1 383 12.71% | 1 227 18.93% | 1 032 -38.4% | 1 675 -4.27% | 1 750 138.63% | 733 -59.62% | 1 816 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
780 -46.11% | 1 447 1.22% | 1 430 1.05% | 1 415 0.55% | 1 407 -13.3% | 1 623 2.39% | 1 585 10.64% | 1 433 13.9% | 1 258 2.84% | 1 223 0.21% | 1 220 0.51% | 1 214 -5.75% | 1 288 6.51% | 1 210 -7.76% | 1 311 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 -57.14% | 7 -73.58% | 27 381.82% | 6 -97.37% | 214 69.23% | 126 -48.11% | 243 132.2% | 105 144.05% | 43 -59.22% | 105 11.96% | 94 247.17% | 27 -49.52% | 54 -74.82% | 213 126.63% | 94 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 185 107.87% |
| 2020 | 89 -9.18% |
| 2019 | 98 -2% |
| 2018 | 100 -9.09% |
| 2017 | 110 -7.56% |
| 2016 | 119 -4.8% |
| 2015 | 125 12.61% |
| 2014 | 111 -2.63% |
| 2013 | 114 |