| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 456 -8.79% | 500 0.93% | 495 0.52% | 493 20.35% | 410 -8.56% | 448 2.94% | 435 15.31% | 377 25.72% | 300 -5.63% | 318 -6.89% | 342 -0.15% | 342 -33.5% | 514 7.59% | 478 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
10 0% | 10 26.67% | 8 -76.92% | 33 712.5% | 4 -11.11% | 5 50% | 3 -14.29% | 4 -12.5% | 4 700% | 1 -97.5% | 20 -4.76% | 21 -37.31% | 34 1.52% | 34 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
436 | 481 | 477 | 449 | 393 | 431 | 420 | 361 | 324 | 199 | 314 | 316 | 476 | 444 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
57 -0.88% | 58 -8.13% | 63 11.82% | 56 29.41% | 43 51.79% | 29 0% | 29 -20% | 36 6.06% | 34 | 33 6.67% | 31 1.69% | 30 34.09% | 22 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.13% 9.64% | 1.94% 25.5% | 1.55% -77.04% | 6.74% 575.12% | 1% -2.79% | 1.03% 45.72% | 0.71% -25.67% | 0.95% -30.4% | 1.36% 747.7% | 0.16% -97.32% | 5.99% -4.62% | 6.28% -5.74% | 6.66% -5.65% | 7.06% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 386 -8.16% | 420 -13.31% | 484 -20.29% | 607 -9.31% | 670 17.28% | 571 -0.18% | 572 13.84% | 503 -6.2% | 536 8.94% | 492 6.18% | 463 11.17% | 417 34.71% | 309 44.39% | 214 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 -16.67% | 3 0% | 3 -14.29% | 4 -12.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 -14.29% | 4 -46.15% | 7 -35% | 10 -35.48% | 16 0% | 16 -13.89% | 18 -18.18% | 22 340% | 5 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
224 -35.49% | 347 -16.89% | 418 -5.77% | 443 2.24% | 434 15.53% | 375 -10.05% | 417 -15.44% | 493 -2.72% | 507 23.08% | 412 18.7% | 347 9.69% | 316 44.96% | 218 35.13% | 162 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
195 -19.11% | 241 -22.91% | 312 -29.36% | 442 -12.36% | 505 23.22% | 410 -1.23% | 415 19.44% | 347 -9.22% | 382 11.81% | 342 8.96% | 314 9.84% | 286 40.1% | 204 46.15% | 140 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
97 -20.92% | 122 -3.63% | 127 0% | 127 -7.46% | 137 40.31% | 98 -3.05% | 101 35.86% | 74 -25.26% | 99 28.48% | 77 71.59% | 45 225.93% | 14 -72.16% | 50 410.53% | 10 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 98 69.91% | 58 3.67% | 56 -63.91% | 154 -1.63% | 157 -15.66% | 186 38.4% | 134 13050% | 1 -85.71% | 7 180% | 3 -89.13% | 24 -67.83% | 73 36.19% | 54 101.92% | 27 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
191 6.57% | 179 4.17% | 172 4.02% | 165 0% | 165 2.22% | 162 2.6% | 157 1.32% | 155 1.33% | 153 2.39% | 150 0.34% | 149 14.06% | 131 24.27% | 105 41.1% | 75 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
61 417.39% | 12 53.33% | 8 25% | 6 -91.84% | 75 1030.77% | 7 -60.61% | 17 1000% | 2 -86.36% | 11 -81.67% | 61 -20% | 77 782.35% | 9 -41.38% | 15 -29.27% | 21 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 12.5% |
| 2020 | 8 -20% |
| 2019 | 10 25% |
| 2018 | 8 -20% |
| 2017 | 10 11.11% |
| 2016 | 9 -10% |
| 2015 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2014 | 11 -15.38% |
| 2013 | 13 |