| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 740 -26.77% | 1 010 -25.91% | 1 364 9.53% | 1 245 18.72% | 1 049 -4.25% | 1 095 -14.15% | 1 276 -16.72% | 1 532 10.96% | 1 380 20.43% | 1 146 37.55% | 833 49.95% | 556 -23.67% | 728 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-99 -607.89% | 19 192.31% | 7 -92.4% | 87 1610% | 5 -54.55% | 11 -12% | 13 -63.77% | 35 -79.53% | 172 5.31% | 164 -8.05% | 178 104.71% | 87 50.44% | 58 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 068 | 1 248 | 1 357 | 1 245 | 1 035 | 1 070 | 1 242 | 1 467 | 1 163 | 950 | 627 | 465 | 661 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
263 -4.28% | 275 8.92% | 252 17.94% | 214 12.97% | 189 -10.84% | 212 10.96% | 191 9.68% | 174 8.95% | 160 13% | 142 35.12% | 105 -14.58% | 123 3% | 119 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -13.34% -793.57% | 1.92% 294.53% | 0.49% -93.06% | 7.02% 1340.33% | 0.49% -52.53% | 1.03% 2.5% | 1% -56.49% | 2.3% -81.55% | 12.48% -12.55% | 14.27% -33.15% | 21.35% 36.51% | 15.64% 97.08% | 7.94% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 268 -12.03% | 1 441 8.8% | 1 325 0.9% | 1 313 5.29% | 1 247 -10.3% | 1 390 1.42% | 1 371 -8.28% | 1 495 5.45% | 1 417 9.91% | 1 289 19.87% | 1 076 81.85% | 592 -7.81% | 642 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
392 -33.28% | 587 24.38% | 472 3.59% | 456 -16.18% | 544 -7.16% | 585 2.6% | 571 -11.85% | 647 -6.91% | 695 -3.34% | 719 16.47% | 618 100.66% | 308 -7.95% | 334 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
388 -9.86% | 431 -6.44% | 460 -6.83% | 494 -10.89% | 554 70.71% | 325 78.37% | 182 10.56% | 165 43.75% | 115 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
142 -34.28% | 216 94.93% | 111 3.33% | 107 -18.92% | 132 -52.74% | 280 2.05% | 275 -32.96% | 410 12.34% | 365 -13.26% | 420 17.6% | 357 712.79% | 44 -71.33% | 153 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
41 -77.27% | 180 -33.46% | 270 -18.36% | 331 -8.6% | 363 53.13% | 237 47.92% | 160 663.41% | 21 -64.96% | 60 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 803 | 89 -42.62% | 156 16.41% | 134 -9.34% | 148 16.53% | 127 -32.05% | 187 -3.69% | 194 673.47% | 25 -87% | 193 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 126 -8.1% | 1 225 0.93% | 1 214 0.68% | 1 206 8.17% | 1 115 0.41% | 1 110 1.26% | 1 096 1.04% | 1 085 3.06% | 1 053 21.12% | 869 21% | 718 31.19% | 548 12.15% | 488 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
201 -1.99% | 206 -0.25% | 206 0.25% | 206 402.5% | 41 -30.43% | 59 -28.57% | 82 -12.5% | 94 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 26 -7.14% |
| 2020 | 28 12% |
| 2019 | 25 -19.35% |
| 2018 | 31 -8.82% |
| 2017 | 34 21.43% |
| 2016 | 28 -17.65% |
| 2015 | 34 |
| 2014 | 34 -2.86% |
| 2013 | 35 |