| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 044 -23.38% | 1 363 12.02% | 1 216 -5.97% | 1 294 -9.71% | 1 433 -9.73% | 1 587 1.87% | 1 558 -3.67% | 1 617 0% | 1 617 -0.66% | 1 628 9.45% | 1 487 40.06% | 1 062 -15.4% | 1 255 81.99% | 690 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-364 -498.32% | -61 60.47% | -154 -178.7% | -55 -135.06% | 157 0% | 157 14.93% | 137 -54.58% | 302 11.11% | 271 -15.98% | 323 89.79% | 170 -2.63% | 175 -15.76% | 208 21.92% | 170 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 406 | 1 421 | 1 368 | 1 347 | 1 456 | 1 427 | 1 414 | 1 291 | 854 | 1 246 | 1 299 | 853 | 1 020 | 519 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
346 -2.87% | 356 15.02% | 310 13.48% | 273 0% | 273 9.88% | 248 -0.61% | 250 9.89% | 228 4.22% | 218 13.87% | 192 18.3% | 162 33.19% | 122 10.19% | 110 24.14% | 89 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -34.87% -680.86% | -4.47% 64.71% | -12.65% -196.39% | -4.27% -138.83% | 10.99% 10.78% | 9.92% 12.81% | 8.8% -52.85% | 18.65% 11.11% | 16.79% -15.42% | 19.85% 73.4% | 11.45% -30.48% | 16.47% -0.43% | 16.54% -33.01% | 24.68% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 567 -10.64% | 1 754 -2.67% | 1 802 -9.08% | 1 982 -3.92% | 2 063 -7.29% | 2 225 7.35% | 2 072 0.62% | 2 059 18.68% | 1 735 0.95% | 1 719 15.89% | 1 483 4.99% | 1 413 10.17% | 1 282 42.58% | 899 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
483 21.65% | 397 -1.52% | 403 -11.96% | 458 -14.92% | 538 -9.31% | 593 17.17% | 506 -3.7% | 526 1.48% | 518 -10.27% | 577 22.05% | 473 41.65% | 334 52.21% | 219 9.44% | 200 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
638 -20.06% | 798 21.5% | 656 5.07% | 625 -12.02% | 710 -18.39% | 870 7.72% | 808 118.84% | 369 -56.79% | 854 22.87% | 695 27.34% | 546 -21.06% | 692 18.37% | 584 17.59% | 497 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
302 143.21% | 124 41.28% | 88 0% | 88 12.42% | 78 -95.05% | 1 580 0.91% | 1 566 725.61% | 190 -84.42% | 1 217 7.64% | 1 131 171.74% | 416 -13.77% | 483 -22.18% | 620 62.17% | 382 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
135 | 108 21.14% | 89 -64.5% | 252 | 394 138.7% | 165 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 125 -40.1% | 209 2.25% | 205 -30.68% | 295 -8.12% | 321 -12.53% | 367 4.82% | 350 3.32% | 339 18.82% | 285 -18.42% | 350 6.54% | 328 126.86% | 145 -49.64% | 287 51.08% | 190 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 263 -22.39% | 1 628 -4.87% | 1 711 -9.34% | 1 888 -3.95% | 1 965 -3.54% | 2 037 6.35% | 1 916 5.73% | 1 812 20.01% | 1 510 15.17% | 1 311 35.02% | 971 20.11% | 808 25.78% | 643 43.82% | 447 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
321 -8.19% | 350 -34.92% | 537 -11.01% | 604 22.51% | 493 43.88% | 343 -15.93% | 407 30.44% | 312 304.64% | 77 -9.58% | 85 -31.56% | 125 -48.41% | 242 547.95% | 37 356.25% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 34 -8.11% |
| 2020 | 37 -5.13% |
| 2019 | 39 5.41% |
| 2018 | 37 -13.95% |
| 2017 | 43 2.38% |
| 2016 | 42 -2.33% |
| 2015 | 43 |
| 2014 | 43 -6.52% |
| 2013 | 46 |