| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 178 -3.92% | 1 226 1.31% | 1 210 5.91% | 1 143 1.78% | 1 123 41.4% | 794 9.6% | 725 9.84% | 660 -4.73% | 692 34.86% | 513 85.58% | 277 -13.16% | 319 8.54% | 293 191.37% | 101 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
36 195.83% | 12 -84.91% | 81 200% | 27 -70.88% | 93 34.81% | 69 -26.23% | 94 -24.38% | 124 -24.61% | 164 47.93% | 111 578.13% | 16 -23.81% | 21 -65.57% | 62 197.56% | 21 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 094 | 1 175 | 1 092 | 1 066 | 988 | 688 | 594 | 514 | 511 | 348 | 237 | 252 | 206 | 80 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
115 10.89% | 103 0.5% | 103 -5.63% | 109 33.96% | 81 54.37% | 53 32.05% | 40 11.43% | 36 100% | 18 75% | 10 11.11% | 9 12.5% | 8 0% | 8 -40.74% | 14 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.08% 207.9% | 1% -85.1% | 6.72% 183.27% | 2.37% -71.39% | 8.29% -4.66% | 8.69% -32.69% | 12.91% -31.16% | 18.76% -20.87% | 23.71% 9.69% | 21.61% 265.4% | 5.91% -12.26% | 6.74% -68.28% | 21.25% 2.12% | 20.81% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 994 -12.1% | 2 269 -1.64% | 2 306 15.87% | 1 990 | 1 682 67.04% | 1 007 6.43% | 946 23.25% | 767 17.45% | 653 21.37% | 538 7.45% | 501 -19.54% | 623 267.98% | 169 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 278 -13.17% | 1 471 -7.79% | 1 596 10.79% | 1 440 | 806 52.96% | 527 4.67% | 504 29.27% | 390 -5.22% | 411 32.45% | 310 8.01% | 287 -22.38% | 370 367.1% | 79 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
361 -18.45% | 443 19.42% | 371 37.76% | 269 | 324 26.8% | 256 -22.6% | 330 18.1% | 280 38.48% | 202 28.66% | 157 10.83% | 142 19.4% | 119 105.31% | 58 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 142 -21.4% | 1 453 -3.2% | 1 501 19.12% | 1 260 | 934 97.09% | 474 13.88% | 416 22.96% | 338 2.48% | 330 22.35% | 270 -27.07% | 370 49.28% | 248 105.51% | 121 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
678 | 889 8.08% | 822 | 701 178.09% | 252 -12.12% | 287 36.83% | 210 -1.44% | 213 6.39% | 200 -38.62% | 326 -21.65% | 416 3771.43% | 11 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 225 | 173 18.95% | 146 | 329 584.04% | 48 108.89% | 23 181.25% | 8 220% | 3 66.67% | 2 -95.24% | 32 -74.39% | 126 693.55% | 16 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
852 4.45% | 816 1.27% | 806 10.29% | 731 | 687 9.28% | 628 18.63% | 530 29.02% | 411 62.22% | 253 72.47% | 147 12.11% | 131 17.97% | 111 119.19% | 51 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
130 -23.26% | 169 16.96% | 145 21.46% | 119 | 220 29.13% | 170 113.46% | 80 -9.83% | 88 147.14% | 36 9.38% | 33 1500% | 2 -42.86% | 4 -56.25% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 18 -25% |
| 2019 | 24 33.33% |
| 2018 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2017 | 19 35.71% |
| 2016 | 14 16.67% |
| 2015 | 12 9.09% |
| 2014 | 11 |
| 2013 | 11 |