| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 438 -31.74% | 641 -0.4% | 644 | 515 -17.39% | 623 -10.7% | 698 4.6% | 667 -31.13% | 969 9.47% | 885 -13.1% | 1 018 5.62% | 964 -20.46% | 1 212 43.44% | 845 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
64 -74.39% | 252 993.33% | 23 | 9 -85.71% | 61 440% | -18 91.82% | -219 | -29 -142.75% | 67 176.16% | -88 75.64% | -361 81.32% | -1 932 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
377 | 440 | 540 | 629 | 713 | 886 | 893 | 914 | 952 | 1 052 | 1 573 | 2 777 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
198 -9.35% | 219 -3.6% | 227 | 280 -18.33% | 343 11.09% | 309 21.04% | 255 -9.76% | 283 10.16% | 257 2.87% | 250 | 257 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 14.72% -62.48% | 39.23% 997.69% | 3.57% | 1.69% -82.71% | 9.76% 480.72% | -2.56% 92.18% | -32.8% | -3.24% -149.19% | 6.58% 172.11% | -9.12% 69.37% | -29.78% 86.98% | -228.61% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 676 1.48% | 5 593 3.09% | 5 425 | 5 935 -7.22% | 6 397 -1.51% | 6 495 -2.16% | 6 639 1.2% | 6 560 -1.22% | 6 641 -2.86% | 6 836 1.04% | 6 766 -2.61% | 6 947 -11.64% | 7 862 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 101 -0.53% | 5 128 -0.96% | 5 177 | 5 680 -4.07% | 5 921 -1.04% | 5 983 -2.35% | 6 127 -1.59% | 6 227 -0.99% | 6 289 -1.05% | 6 355 -2.29% | 6 504 0.13% | 6 495 -4.05% | 6 770 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
226 -0.23% | 227 1165.71% | 18 | 132 -19.31% | 164 -0.31% | 165 -9.8% | 183 -7.03% | 196 0.52% | 195 -8.17% | 213 -2.12% | 217 -6.8% | 233 -2.56% | 239 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 276 0.5% | 5 249 -1.1% | 5 308 | 5 826 -7.46% | 6 296 -2.43% | 6 453 -1.77% | 6 569 4.74% | 6 272 -2.58% | 6 438 -2.52% | 6 604 0.05% | 6 601 -1.38% | 6 693 -7.65% | 7 248 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 826 | 6 207 -0.08% | 6 212 1.66% | 6 110 | 6 363 24300% | 26 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 222 24.29% | 179 -7.16% | 193 | 116 0% | 116 73.28% | 67 -63.1% | 182 44.9% | 125 -14.63% | 147 -30% | 210 659.26% | 28 -83.73% | 170 -78.27% | 781 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
400 16.52% | 344 192.17% | 118 | 109 8.08% | 101 138.55% | 42 -29.66% | 60 -78.39% | 279 37.19% | 203 -12.33% | 232 40.56% | 165 -34.88% | 254 -58.74% | 615 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
127 111.97% | 60 60.27% | 37 | 7 -96.61% | 196 -21.84% | 251 70.14% | 147 1152.17% | 12 15% | 10 -82.61% | 59 248.48% | 17 -65.26% | 49 -32.62% | 72 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 30 25% |
| 2020 | 24 -38.46% |
| 2019 | 39 -7.14% |
| 2018 | 42 -10.64% |
| 2017 | 47 -21.67% |
| 2016 | 60 -1.64% |
| 2015 | 61 -7.58% |
| 2014 | 66 -2.94% |
| 2013 | 68 |