| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 705 -18.32% | 863 6.17% | 812 1.27% | 802 0.06% | 802 -7.71% | 869 12.89% | 769 4.59% | 736 6.67% | 690 4.57% | 660 -2.12% | 674 1.93% | 661 -0.92% | 667 22.77% | 544 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-16 -68.42% | -10 26.92% | -13 -73.33% | -8 44.44% | -14 -2800% | 1 0% | 1 120% | -3 -116.67% | 15 196.77% | -16 -444.44% | 5 100.06% | -7 209 -23600% | 31 53.85% | 20 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
719 | 871 | 825 | 809 | 814 | 863 | 768 | 737 | 673 | 659 | 667 | 626 | 629 | 521 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
127 -7.12% | 137 5.12% | 130 11.89% | 116 -4.22% | 121 6.28% | 114 4.69% | 109 21.71% | 89 3.55% | 86 -7.65% | 94 -5.18% | 99 | 88 57.8% | 56 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -2.32% -106.19% | -1.13% 31.17% | -1.64% -71.15% | -0.96% 44.48% | -1.72% -3025.57% | 0.06% -11.42% | 0.07% 119.12% | -0.35% -115.62% | 2.22% 192.54% | -2.4% -451.92% | 0.68% 100.06% | -1090.49% -23818.1% | 4.6% 25.32% | 3.67% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 109 -15.42% | 129 -4.89% | 136 -11.04% | 153 8.33% | 141 -29.41% | 200 33.9% | 149 3.91% | 144 -5.7% | 152 5.3% | 145 -11.56% | 164 9.22% | 150 29.65% | 116 19.58% | 97 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
59 -12.78% | 68 -2.92% | 70 2.24% | 69 -2.19% | 70 -25.14% | 94 15.82% | 81 7.48% | 75 -12.5% | 86 -2.33% | 88 -12.24% | 100 67.52% | 60 4.46% | 57 2.75% | 56 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
28 -16.92% | 33 -4.41% | 35 -5.56% | 37 9.09% | 34 -55.41% | 76 124.24% | 34 13.79% | 30 18.37% | 25 0% | 25 19.51% | 21 -4.65% | 22 -8.51% | 24 14.63% | 21 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
59 -4.96% | 62 5.22% | 59 -4.17% | 61 50% | 41 -72.51% | 149 293.24% | 38 12.12% | 34 -15.38% | 40 | 50 19.51% | 42 0% | 42 -58.79% | 102 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 -40% | 5 -33.33% | 8 -25% | 10 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 14 -12.5% | 16 0% | 16 -36% | 26 4.17% | 25 -9.43% | 27 55.88% | 17 -10.53% | 19 40.74% | 14 0% | 14 58.82% | 9 -51.43% | 18 94.44% | 9 63.64% | 6 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
51 -25% | 67 -12.58% | 77 -15.64% | 92 -8.67% | 100 -12.11% | 114 2.29% | 111 1.4% | 110 -2.27% | 112 15.18% | 98 -13.96% | 114 5.21% | 108 46.53% | 74 63.64% | 45 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
4 -50% | 7 -30% | 10 -41.18% | 17 112.5% | 8 45.45% | 6 -52.17% | 12 -14.81% | 14 -37.21% | 22 22.86% | 18 -46.97% | 34 -32.65% | 50 100% | 25 -23.44% | 33 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 20 -4.76% |
| 2020 | 21 |