| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 292 43.36% | 204 -19.23% | 253 59.35% | 159 11.11% | 143 8.56% | 131 -10.76% | 147 46.94% | 100 -18.33% | 123 -1.23% | 124 -2.02% | 127 -7.12% | 137 -0.74% | 138 -19.22% | 170 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-98 -19000% | -1 -101.35% | 38 | 10 216.67% | 3 -91.18% | 35 1600% | 2 -80.95% | 11 162.5% | 4 500% | -1 92.59% | -14 -550% | 3 -86.96% | 24 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
242 | 205 | 215 | 156 | 133 | 128 | 107 | 98 | 111 | 120 | 121 | 145 | 141 | 147 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
60 3.51% | 58 11.76% | 52 12.09% | 47 12.35% | 41 14.08% | 36 1.43% | 36 18.64% | 30 -9.23% | 33 -7.14% | 36 9.38% | 33 -20% | 41 2.56% | 40 3800% | 1 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -33.39% -13223.25% | -0.25% -101.67% | 14.98% | 6.81% 191.7% | 2.33% -90.11% | 23.61% 1056.94% | 2.04% -76.68% | 8.75% 165.78% | 3.29% 508.23% | -0.81% 92.03% | -10.11% -553.37% | 2.23% -83.85% | 13.81% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 230 28.94% | 178 3.56% | 172 15.81% | 149 2.11% | 146 1.42% | 144 0.72% | 143 10.71% | 129 -3.45% | 133 -7.12% | 144 -6.33% | 153 -27.36% | 211 8.12% | 195 6.11% | 184 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
116 -8.13% | 126 -1.99% | 128 11.06% | 116 -3% | 119 4.48% | 114 -2.62% | 117 4.57% | 112 -5.19% | 118 -6.85% | 127 -6.77% | 136 -5.67% | 144 47.64% | 98 -25.1% | 130 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
17 47.83% | 12 -11.54% | 13 85.71% | 7 -30% | 10 0% | 10 25% | 8 77.78% | 5 28.57% | 4 16.67% | 3 -14.29% | 4 -75% | 14 -22.22% | 18 100% | 9 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
19 31.03% | 15 11.54% | 13 -7.14% | 14 27.27% | 11 -33.33% | 17 -8.33% | 18 -42.86% | 32 -7.35% | 35 -32.67% | 52 -19.84% | 64 -38.83% | 105 5.1% | 100 102.06% | 50 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 | 6 0% | 6 -54.17% | 12 -44.19% | 22 -38.57% | 36 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 17 450% | 3 -70% | 10 900% | 1 -85.71% | 7 -22.22% | 9 -64% | 26 194.12% | 9 -5.56% | 9 -5.26% | 10 11.76% | 9 -10.53% | 10 11.76% | 9 41.67% | 6 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
55 -66.25% | 164 -3.03% | 169 25.95% | 134 -0.38% | 134 6.05% | 127 2.06% | 124 28.57% | 97 -2.07% | 99 7.22% | 92 3.45% | 89 -15.94% | 106 -12.29% | 121 -10.27% | 134 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
92 148.61% | 37 -32.08% | 54 960% | 5 0% | 5 -50% | 10 33.33% | 8 -53.13% | 16 300% | 4 0% | 4 -20% | 5 -87.95% | 42 118.42% | 19 -35.59% | 30 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 -18.18% |
| 2020 | 11 |