| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 27 -82.61% | 153 | 38 -84.88% | 254 197.01% | 85 -21.23% | 108 -72.68% | 397 -56.86% | 920 -23.54% | 1 203 12.69% | 1 068 -7.77% | 1 158 10.65% | 1 046 36.04% | 769 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 -96.75% | 63 | 3 -95.62% | 70 621.05% | 10 -78.16% | 44 64.15% | 27 141.09% | -66 -490.91% | 17 150.77% | -33 -75.68% | -19 -1025% | 2 -33.33% | 3 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
25 | 83 | 32 | 168 | 65 | 43 | 345 | 955 | 1 151 | 1 066 | 1 160 | 1 035 | 765 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
7 0% | 7 | 6 -76% | 26 284.62% | 7 -7.14% | 7 -86.79% | 54 -58.91% | 132 -9.47% | 146 2.15% | 143 -5.74% | 151 4.59% | 145 32.24% | 109 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.69% -81.3% | 41.14% | 8% -71.04% | 27.62% 142.77% | 11.38% -72.28% | 41.04% 500.85% | 6.83% 195.25% | -7.17% -611.29% | 1.4% 145.05% | -3.11% -90.48% | -1.63% -935.93% | 0.2% -50.99% | 0.4% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 216 -2.09% | 220 6.95% | 206 -1.47% | 209 -14.79% | 245 -32.2% | 362 -18.34% | 443 13.19% | 392 -20.46% | 492 -11.24% | 555 -3.73% | 576 7.54% | 536 8.71% | 493 29.22% | 381 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
186 4.31% | 178 -7.69% | 193 -4.56% | 202 -12.8% | 232 -32.99% | 346 -7.9% | 375 18.39% | 317 3.51% | 306 -5.07% | 323 -1.87% | 329 15.23% | 285 18.98% | 240 40.42% | 171 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 | 25 0% | 25 0% | 25 0% | 25 0% | 25 -79.66% | 121 -13.87% | 140 0.74% | 139 -6.53% | 149 -2.35% | 152 39.91% | 109 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 -68.42% | 10 -83.33% | 58 -8.06% | 63 -31.11% | 92 -62.42% | 245 -32.34% | 362 -15.91% | 431 113.16% | 202 -54.7% | 446 | 379 23.91% | 306 58.62% | 193 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
55 0% | 55 -34.36% | 83 -48.25% | 161 -20.25% | 202 -13.38% | 233 | 148 5.45% | 141 139.13% | 59 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 15 163.64% | 6 57.14% | 4 16.67% | 3 -82.35% | 17 0% | 17 -60% | 43 -1.16% | 44 -14% | 51 -31.97% | 75 5% | 72 -14.63% | 84 29.13% | 65 -13.61% | 75 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
213 0.97% | 211 42.56% | 148 1.4% | 146 -5% | 153 76.47% | 87 6.92% | 81 178.95% | 29 0% | 29 -73.24% | 109 | 157 -16.12% | 187 -0.81% | 189 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
15 -58.33% | 37 278.95% | 10 0% | 10 0% | 10 -77.65% | 43 4150% | 1 0% | 1 100% | 1 -83.33% | 3 -86.67% | 23 200% | 8 -71.15% | 27 44.44% | 18 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 100% |
| 2020 | 1 |