| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 155 -10.59% | 174 -13.49% | 201 -2.48% | 206 4.13% | 198 -22.91% | 257 -19.16% | 318 77.94% | 178 -50% | 357 7.88% | 331 8.92% | 304 30.26% | 233 4.59% | 223 -44.1% | 399 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-15 -26.09% | -12 -309.09% | 6 122% | -26 20.63% | -32 -6200% | -1 98.72% | -40 26.42% | -54 -1160% | 5 131.25% | -16 63.64% | -45 -1566.67% | 3 -90.48% | 32 -56.55% | 74 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
165 | 177 | 185 | 232 | 223 | 252 | 318 | 237 | 357 | 300 | 304 | 233 | 223 | 174 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
19 -13.95% | 22 -41.1% | 37 -18.89% | 46 13.92% | 40 -26.85% | 55 -39.66% | 92 26.95% | 72 19.49% | 60 4.42% | 58 18.95% | 49 -2.06% | 50 15.48% | 43 44.83% | 30 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -9.54% -41.02% | -6.76% -341.68% | 2.8% 122.56% | -12.41% 23.79% | -16.28% -8072.09% | -0.2% 98.41% | -12.56% 58.65% | -30.37% -2220% | 1.43% 128.97% | -4.95% 66.62% | -14.81% -1225.93% | 1.32% -90.89% | 14.45% -22.27% | 18.59% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 42 -64.35% | 118 -20.14% | 147 -36.42% | 232 -10.65% | 259 6.96% | 242 6.28% | 228 -19.93% | 285 -7.01% | 306 2.57% | 299 -8.46% | 326 -17.99% | 398 32.54% | 300 95.67% | 153 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
37 -20% | 46 -2.17% | 47 -4.17% | 49 -3.03% | 51 -3.88% | 53 -2.83% | 54 -11.67% | 61 -11.11% | 69 0% | 69 -10.6% | 77 -30.09% | 110 145.45% | 45 72.55% | 26 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 -92% | 38 -39.02% | 63 -15.75% | 75 -12.57% | 85 -6.7% | 92 -75.61% | 375 194.78% | 127 -7.43% | 138 0% | 138 1.51% | 135 39.47% | 97 -44.44% | 175 107.27% | 84 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
158 -17.38% | 191 -8.56% | 209 -30.09% | 299 -0.68% | 301 19.47% | 252 58.01% | 160 -31.28% | 232 -24.21% | 306 52.81% | 200 91.22% | 105 -57.11% | 244 145.13% | 100 -6.25% | 106 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
95 -42.06% | 164 -15.53% | 194 | 56 | 71 | 87 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 30 0% | 30 -10.61% | 34 -33.33% | 51 -23.85% | 66 -27.37% | 92 21.77% | 75 -21.81% | 96 25.33% | 77 2.04% | 75 -9.26% | 83 100% | 41 -42.55% | 72 71.95% | 42 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-119 -61.11% | -74 -19.01% | -62 8.33% | -67 -60.98% | -42 -331.58% | -10 -5.56% | -9 -117.48% | 53 930% | 5 -94.68% | 96 113.64% | 45 -20% | 56 -29.03% | 79 68.48% | 47 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 -33.33% | 3 -14.29% | 4 -93.75% | 57 0.9% | 57 753.85% | 7 -31.58% | 10 72.73% | 6 -75% | 22 62.96% | 14 80% | 8 114.29% | 4 -36.36% | 6 450% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 |
| 2020 | 3 -40% |
| 2019 | 5 -37.5% |
| 2018 | 8 |
| 2017 | 8 14.29% |
| 2016 | 7 -36.36% |
| 2015 | 11 -21.43% |
| 2014 | 14 |
| 2013 | 14 |