| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 121 10% | 2 837 23.59% | 2 296 28.14% | 1 792 -39.61% | 2 967 -14.36% | 3 464 -39.22% | 5 699 67.43% | 3 404 -27.53% | 4 697 36.51% | 3 440 -12.8% | 3 946 -7.3% | 4 257 -39.07% | 6 986 | 5 188 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-49 -125.81% | 190 186.71% | -219 -39.29% | -157 -194.48% | 167 1817.65% | 9 -5.56% | 9 -21.74% | 12 -17.86% | 14 -69.57% | 47 -88.31% | 402 -35.6% | 625 -6.07% | 665 | 65 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 125 | 2 645 | 2 494 | 1 951 | 2 781 | 3 383 | 5 602 | 3 300 | 4 632 | 3 339 | 3 516 | 3 607 | 6 312 | 5 124 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 189 2.29% | 1 162 -6.19% | 1 239 9% | 1 137 -11.61% | 1 286 -13.01% | 1 478 -4.37% | 1 546 26.86% | 1 218 -12.97% | 1 400 22.78% | 1 140 -8% | 1 239 -3.81% | 1 288 -17.84% | 1 568 | 449 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -1.57% -123.46% | 6.7% 170.16% | -9.55% -8.7% | -8.79% -256.44% | 5.62% 2139.24% | 0.25% 55.38% | 0.16% -53.26% | 0.35% 13.35% | 0.3% -77.71% | 1.37% -86.59% | 10.2% -30.52% | 14.68% 54.17% | 9.52% | 1.25% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 421 -21.33% | 3 077 72.81% | 1 781 -6.52% | 1 905 -19.58% | 2 369 -33.61% | 3 568 -1.61% | 3 626 -30.74% | 5 235 33.23% | 3 929 18.91% | 3 304 1.21% | 3 265 -17.86% | 3 975 15.36% | 3 446 | 2 051 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 051 3.21% | 1 018 6.53% | 956 -8.02% | 1 039 -3.79% | 1 080 -8.93% | 1 186 -2.07% | 1 211 -10.78% | 1 357 2.95% | 1 318 -13.63% | 1 526 -15.99% | 1 817 -20.28% | 2 279 21.84% | 1 870 | 1 191 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
51 -90.59% | 544 376.68% | 114 189.61% | 39 -51.27% | 81 -92.83% | 1 126 23.69% | 911 -53.18% | 1 945 157.2% | 756 51.07% | 501 70.86% | 293 164.06% | 111 -26.94% | 152 | 12 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 411 -27.18% | 1 937 152.1% | 768 5.4% | 729 -25.14% | 974 -36.96% | 1 545 -4% | 1 610 -50.02% | 3 221 76.59% | 1 824 50.76% | 1 210 0.64% | 1 202 -45.85% | 2 220 3.09% | 2 154 | 1 585 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
868 -24.67% | 1 152 113.04% | 541 24.32% | 435 -27.45% | 600 -37.07% | 953 4.66% | 911 -32.74% | 1 354 77.24% | 764 56.93% | 487 241.22% | 143 634.21% | 19 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 552 -59.11% | 1 350 911.88% | 133 -63.5% | 366 -30.04% | 523 -43.5% | 925 -3.37% | 957 -38.38% | 1 553 -2.38% | 1 591 128.32% | 697 8.35% | 643 2.44% | 628 14.98% | 546 | 346 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 003 -11.19% | 1 129 20.26% | 939 -18.94% | 1 158 -16.79% | 1 392 -31% | 2 017 0.43% | 2 008 0.46% | 1 999 -4.45% | 2 092 -0.12% | 2 095 1.54% | 2 063 17.54% | 1 755 35.8% | 1 293 | 466 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
735 384.18% | 152 -72.93% | 561 26.38% | 444 -33.94% | 672 114.36% | 313 -41.9% | 539 44.92% | 372 46.48% | 254 -55.98% | 577 13.93% | 507 -46.92% | 955 8.99% | 876 | 501 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 114 4.59% |
| 2020 | 109 |