| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 992 50.99% | 1 981 -97.63% | 83 521 -4.03% | 87 031 -8.43% | 95 041 -87.35% | 751 409 21.56% | 618 132 26.94% | 486 945 18.75% | 410 073 -27.25% | 563 709 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-2 053 -125.61% | 8 017 657.07% | 1 059 -86.74% | 7 987 -46.85% | 15 029 -23.66% | 19 688 119.93% | 8 952 14.1% | 7 846 71.88% | 4 565 -29.33% | 6 460 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 431 | 9 123 | 89 106 | 87 283 | 93 676 | 742 285 | 615 184 | 483 053 | 408 360 | 559 932 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
487 -20.65% | 614 -50.62% | 1 243 -65.92% | 3 649 -11.93% | 4 143 37.41% | 3 015 -5.15% | 3 179 2.39% | 3 105 -6.66% | 3 326 -12.43% | 3 798 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -68.64% -116.96% | 404.62% 31814.72% | 1.27% -86.19% | 9.18% -41.96% | 15.81% 503.53% | 2.62% 80.92% | 1.45% -10.11% | 1.61% 44.74% | 1.11% -2.86% | 1.15% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 208 666 -4.65% | 218 851 0.2% | 218 407 -10.39% | 243 725 -12.85% | 279 654 -18.98% | 345 158 34.27% | 257 062 17.42% | 218 934 29.61% | 168 923 -11.8% | 191 528 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
109 461 -0.35% | 109 843 -35.73% | 170 901 -3.22% | 176 588 3.36% | 170 841 8.27% | 157 791 24.41% | 126 829 4.6% | 121 256 -0.37% | 121 703 9.86% | 110 784 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
150 -41.63% | 257 -9.87% | 285 -30.11% | 407 178.67% | 146 -12.27% | 167 10.51% | 151 106.29% | 73 -48% | 141 -25.27% | 188 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
99 273 -7.59% | 107 429 -6.57% | 114 985 -18.16% | 140 499 -23.55% | 183 778 -30.08% | 262 847 39.31% | 188 684 21.54% | 155 247 40.81% | 110 253 -16.37% | 131 838 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 700% | 1 -83.33% | 3 0% | 3 100% | 2 0% | 2 -99.84% | 987 -77.19% | 4 327 7.69% | 4 018 7.6% | 3 734 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 99 011 19.07% | 83 151 106.93% | 40 182 151.03% | 16 007 -80.19% | 80 807 -45.69% | 148 790 64.93% | 90 216 17.8% | 76 583 62.18% | 47 220 108.98% | 22 596 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
109 393 -1.82% | 111 423 7.74% | 103 422 0.19% | 103 225 7.67% | 95 876 16.48% | 82 311 20.38% | 68 378 7.37% | 63 688 8.55% | 58 670 -1.71% | 59 691 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
15 -91.69% | 185 -76.65% | 790 -98.34% | 47 714 71.26% | 27 860 -27.45% | 38 404 -8.38% | 41 917 32.6% | 31 611 64.43% | 19 225 -64.86% | 54 712 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 33 73.68% |
| 2020 | 19 |