| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 155 2.36% | 1 128 23.23% | 916 19% | 769 22.96% | 626 22.28% | 512 -4.21% | 534 -11.96% | 607 -9.73% | 672 -22.14% | 864 20.38% | 717 34.64% | 533 -10.63% | 596 236.99% | 177 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
244 -14.34% | 285 -48.48% | 554 147.83% | 223 108.1% | 107 43.84% | 75 508.33% | 12 60% | 8 105.81% | -132 -439.47% | 39 -52.5% | 82 -13.98% | 95 181.82% | 34 122.53% | -150 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
882 | 811 | 497 | 546 | 518 | 443 | 410 | 511 | 613 | 677 | 616 | 429 | 554 | 193 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
232 5.83% | 219 -8.53% | 240 34% | 179 5.11% | 170 -1.19% | 172 15.41% | 149 16.8% | 128 | 111 -6.44% | 119 -8.63% | 130 3.66% | 126 37.43% | 92 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 21.16% -16.31% | 25.28% -58.19% | 60.47% 108.25% | 29.04% 69.24% | 17.16% 17.63% | 14.59% 535.07% | 2.3% 81.74% | 1.26% 106.44% | -19.62% -536.02% | 4.5% -60.54% | 11.4% -36.11% | 17.85% 215.36% | 5.66% 106.68% | -84.68% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 25 996 -28.2% | 36 206 28% | 28 286 -30.24% | 40 551 1.77% | 39 844 5.85% | 37 643 681.32% | 4 818 14.02% | 4 225 -12.5% | 4 829 0% | 4 829 0.03% | 4 828 3.88% | 4 647 14.59% | 4 056 -49.89% | 8 093 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 059 11.07% | 2 754 52.23% | 1 809 28.14% | 1 412 4353.23% | 32 5.08% | 30 -98.25% | 1 724 -8.49% | 1 884 17.02% | 1 610 -29.32% | 2 278 879.12% | 233 -91.1% | 2 615 -23.51% | 3 419 320.83% | 812 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
43 | ||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
23 071 -30.65% | 33 268 29.89% | 25 612 -32.19% | 37 771 1.49% | 37 217 5.99% | 35 112 1386.13% | 2 363 30.17% | 1 815 -24.23% | 2 395 5.83% | 2 263 -1.99% | 2 310 4.9% | 2 202 -45.71% | 4 056 -40.25% | 6 788 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
22 929 -30.75% | 33 112 29.83% | 25 504 -32.37% | 37 710 1.45% | 37 170 5.98% | 35 072 1407.23% | 2 327 55.48% | 1 497 | 2 213 2.75% | 2 154 5.17% | 2 048 -15.22% | 2 415 -24.01% | 3 179 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 22 938 -36.44% | 36 090 84.72% | 19 537 -44.49% | 35 198 0.52% | 35 017 420.3% | 6 730 119.49% | 3 066 31.2% | 2 337 | 2 987 17.14% | 2 550 374.95% | 537 -86.56% | 3 996 -45% | 7 264 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 926 -0.42% | 2 938 9.87% | 2 674 -3.79% | 2 779 5.78% | 2 628 3.82% | 2 531 3.08% | 2 455 0.48% | 2 443 0.4% | 2 434 -5.14% | 2 566 1.89% | 2 518 3.01% | 2 444 53.53% | 1 592 21.88% | 1 306 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
24 -38.96% | 39 -99.43% | 6 916 31.08% | 5 276 11.09% | 4 749 -84.58% | 30 807 860657.14% | 4 -12.5% | 4 -80.49% | 21 28.13% | 16 166.67% | 6 -89.19% | 57 81.97% | 31 90.63% | 16 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 20% |
| 2020 | 10 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 15 50% |
| 2018 | 10 -47.37% |
| 2017 | 19 18.75% |
| 2016 | 16 -11.11% |
| 2015 | 18 |
| 2014 | 18 12.5% |
| 2013 | 16 |