| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 13 966 0.36% | 13 916 2.07% | 13 633 8.43% | 12 574 6.71% | 11 783 9.15% | 10 795 -4.63% | 11 319 24.86% | 9 065 1.43% | 8 937 41.55% | 6 314 8.84% | 5 801 21.93% | 4 758 -23.3% | 6 202 5.88% | 5 858 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
643 110.72% | 305 439.2% | -90 -143.46% | 207 13.13% | 183 198.62% | -186 -141.72% | 445 77.91% | 250 -35.49% | 388 1122.58% | 32 416.67% | 6 104.44% | -138 -1600% | 9 -96.3% | 249 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
13 218 | 13 466 | 13 515 | 12 367 | 11 584 | 10 781 | 10 852 | 8 786 | 8 514 | 6 254 | 5 743 | 4 822 | 6 097 | 5 837 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 690 4.03% | 1 624 3.76% | 1 566 9.55% | 1 429 14.97% | 1 243 20.83% | 1 029 15.3% | 892 19.44% | 747 4.43% | 715 14.67% | 624 19.14% | 524 3.96% | 504 -15.52% | 596 12.33% | 531 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.61% 109.96% | 2.19% 432.31% | -0.66% -140.08% | 1.65% 6.02% | 1.55% 190.35% | -1.72% -143.75% | 3.93% 42.49% | 2.76% -36.4% | 4.34% 763.71% | 0.5% 374.7% | 0.11% 103.64% | -2.9% -2055.56% | 0.15% -96.51% | 4.25% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 10 850 -0.89% | 10 947 -4.84% | 11 504 -6.03% | 12 242 -2.9% | 12 608 -0.43% | 12 663 8.33% | 11 689 128.1% | 5 125 13.16% | 4 529 -4.54% | 4 744 -6.86% | 5 093 4.78% | 4 861 -11.75% | 5 508 52.9% | 3 603 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
8 547 -4.55% | 8 954 -5.5% | 9 476 -4.88% | 9 962 -4.18% | 10 397 -4.18% | 10 850 22.35% | 8 868 279.62% | 2 336 7.03% | 2 183 -42.86% | 3 820 0.54% | 3 799 -3.49% | 3 937 79.11% | 2 198 -7.57% | 2 378 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 -25% | 2 33.33% | 2 50% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -60% | 3 -37.5% | 4 14.29% | 4 -41.67% | 6 100% | 3 -33.33% | 5 80% | 3 0% | 3 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 061 -14.1% | 4 728 -14.85% | 5 553 -10.52% | 6 206 -5.06% | 6 536 -0.2% | 6 550 21.2% | 5 404 359.32% | 1 176 44.81% | 812 -40.51% | 1 366 -22.31% | 1 758 -13.73% | 2 037 -54.21% | 4 450 72.85% | 2 574 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 100 | 17 -88.74% | 150 -66.09% | 442 -40.7% | 745 -28.93% | 1 048 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 935 6.62% | 1 815 4.91% | 1 730 -8.74% | 1 895 3.2% | 1 837 1.33% | 1 813 -35.74% | 2 821 130.84% | 1 222 16.76% | 1 047 28.34% | 816 -8.65% | 893 11.28% | 802 -13.55% | 928 -17.57% | 1 126 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
6 788 9.16% | 6 219 4.5% | 5 951 -1.41% | 6 036 -0.58% | 6 072 -0.68% | 6 113 -2.74% | 6 285 61.56% | 3 890 6.15% | 3 665 10.51% | 3 316 0.87% | 3 288 18.2% | 2 781 176.56% | 1 006 0.77% | 998 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
366 108.14% | 176 -40.69% | 297 -12.52% | 339 8.87% | 311 250% | 89 -88.77% | 793 -48.14% | 1 528 19.99% | 1 274 1382.74% | 86 -77.48% | 381 369.18% | 81 -96.57% | 2 367 1744.22% | 128 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 204 68.6% |
| 2020 | 121 |