| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 23 412 -6.28% | 24 980 1355.35% | 1 716 -89.23% | 15 940 4.96% | 15 186 37.75% | 11 024 7.04% | 10 298 28.78% | 7 997 30.5% | 6 128 31.94% | 4 645 46.63% | 3 167 18.36% | 2 676 -37.25% | 4 265 54.66% | 2 757 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-607 33.18% | -909 -3682.98% | -24 -112.3% | 195 -22.2% | 251 178.98% | 90 -37.81% | 145 708.57% | 18 122.73% | -79 -16.67% | -67 65.8% | -197 4.93% | -208 -243.97% | 144 370% | 31 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
23 936 | 25 751 | 1 722 | 13 902 | 14 799 | 10 934 | 10 034 | 7 976 | 6 153 | 4 667 | 3 302 | 2 865 | 3 574 | 2 658 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 939 -16.32% | 2 318 | 1 407 11.73% | 1 259 23.46% | 1 020 39.61% | 731 28.74% | 568 12.01% | 507 12.23% | 451 25.43% | 360 -0.71% | 363 4.26% | 348 64.65% | 211 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -2.59% 28.71% | -3.64% -159.94% | -1.4% -214.26% | 1.23% -25.88% | 1.65% 102.52% | 0.82% -41.9% | 1.41% 527.89% | 0.22% 117.41% | -1.28% 11.57% | -1.45% 76.68% | -6.23% 19.67% | -7.76% -329.44% | 3.38% 203.89% | 1.11% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 9 663 27.31% | 7 591 10736.5% | 70 -98.42% | 4 440 -10.06% | 4 936 42.66% | 3 460 7.74% | 3 211 28.05% | 2 508 9.41% | 2 292 393.72% | 464 -60.31% | 1 170 36.6% | 856 -21.14% | 1 086 -3.45% | 1 125 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 254 0.87% | 2 235 87320% | 3 -99.71% | 875 -11.8% | 992 37.17% | 723 34% | 540 2.52% | 527 -2.28% | 539 -3.21% | 557 18.63% | 469 5.64% | 444 -3.44% | 460 7.78% | 427 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
7 40% | 5 | 2 100% | 1 -50% | 2 | 1 0% | 1 | ||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 778 -33.2% | 5 656 47995.65% | 12 -99.66% | 3 476 -16.2% | 4 148 41.91% | 2 923 5.71% | 2 765 25.33% | 2 206 9.96% | 2 006 28.24% | 1 565 50.81% | 1 037 28.34% | 808 -2.65% | 830 16.92% | 710 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
584 4658.33% | 12 | 170 -4.05% | 177 -82.21% | 994 155.92% | 389 -20.59% | 489 -3.04% | 505 -21.23% | 641 6.82% | 600 50% | 400 0% | 400 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 6 828 46.76% | 4 653 9185.71% | 50 -98.08% | 2 604 -19.52% | 3 235 32.16% | 2 448 0.59% | 2 434 34.62% | 1 808 22.48% | 1 476 53.08% | 964 75.44% | 550 160.92% | 211 -46.07% | 391 37.66% | 284 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 885 204.2% | 1 935 3219.3% | 58 -93.95% | 963 22.26% | 788 46.76% | 537 20.27% | 446 47.97% | 302 5.55% | 286 340.16% | 65 -50.97% | 132 175.53% | 48 -81.2% | 256 102.43% | 126 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
471 -27.82% | 652 3652.94% | 17 -96.19% | 456 50.42% | 303 25.9% | 241 36.92% | 176 19.03% | 148 -35.78% | 230 78.57% | 129 40.78% | 92 24.31% | 74 -49.12% | 145 -47.69% | 277 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 119 10.19% |
| 2020 | 108 -10.74% |
| 2019 | 121 15.24% |
| 2018 | 105 23.53% |
| 2017 | 85 8.97% |
| 2016 | 78 9.86% |
| 2015 | 71 33.96% |
| 2014 | 53 17.78% |
| 2013 | 45 |