| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 142 15.01% | 2 732 -23.39% | 3 567 108.43% | 1 711 -3.88% | 1 780 -34.36% | 2 712 5.97% | 2 560 26.8% | 2 019 30.69% | 1 545 | 2 034 | 2 746 71.05% | 1 605 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
37 380% | 8 -6.25% | 8 -44.83% | 15 -88.45% | 128 11.56% | 115 4600% | -3 0% | -3 -135.71% | 7 | 17 | 198 102.62% | 98 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 088 | 2 710 | 3 567 | 1 671 | 1 757 | 2 584 | 2 522 | 1 963 | 1 519 | 1 987 | 2 508 | 1 508 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
284 -6.72% | 304 6.82% | 285 31.06% | 217 16.12% | 187 -31.07% | 271 45.08% | 187 7.02% | 175 49.34% | 117 | 143 | 140 116.67% | 64 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.17% 317.36% | 0.28% 22.38% | 0.23% -73.53% | 0.87% -87.98% | 7.21% 69.96% | 4.24% 4346.37% | -0.1% 21.13% | -0.13% -127.33% | 0.46% | 0.83% | 7.21% 18.45% | 6.08% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 680 -12.71% | 5 362 -1.9% | 5 466 10.71% | 4 937 7.18% | 4 606 -6.58% | 4 931 10.08% | 4 479 5.35% | 4 252 28.61% | 3 306 | 2 820 | 2 011 55.07% | 1 297 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 400 -0.42% | 2 410 -1.38% | 2 444 1.98% | 2 396 -4.76% | 2 516 -1.05% | 2 543 2.75% | 2 475 6.91% | 2 315 2.98% | 2 248 | 1 971 | 1 273 227.07% | 389 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 639 -26.86% | 2 240 13.2% | 1 979 12.3% | 1 762 29.78% | 1 358 -0.11% | 1 360 46.74% | 926 -5.18% | 977 50% | 651 | 347 | 152 17.32% | 130 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 130 -31.21% | 3 096 -3.29% | 3 201 19.46% | 2 680 13.37% | 2 364 -12.09% | 2 689 14.3% | 2 352 10.18% | 2 135 79.92% | 1 187 | 2 533 | 1 782 56.21% | 1 141 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
185 -40.43% | 310 114.13% | 145 -61.65% | 377 166.43% | 142 161.32% | 54 -69.89% | 180 -14.56% | 211 50.36% | 140 | 137 | 286 459% | 51 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 231 -60.56% | 586 -5.52% | 620 56.31% | 397 -19.75% | 494 -40.93% | 837 148.78% | 336 -62.46% | 896 161.25% | 343 | 362 | 491 -24.75% | 653 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 551 12.75% | 2 262 0.07% | 2 261 0.32% | 2 254 0.66% | 2 239 0.02% | 2 238 5.42% | 2 123 0.48% | 2 113 -0.12% | 2 116 | 286 | 230 117.96% | 105 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
335 226.37% | 103 -75.67% | 422 10.72% | 381 60.43% | 238 24% | 192 -74.16% | 742 1060.8% | 64 0% | 64 | 141 | 95 -14.68% | 111 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 91 |
| 2019 | 91 16.67% |
| 2018 | 78 11.43% |
| 2017 | 70 141.38% |
| 2016 | 29 -71% |
| 2015 | 100 31.58% |
| 2014 | 76 11.76% |
| 2013 | 68 |