| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 164 67.54% | 98 -16.96% | 118 15% | 102 -1.96% | 104 0.49% | 104 -17.14% | 125 -13.73% | 145 -21.98% | 186 22.97% | 151 5.34% | 144 -43.23% | 253 -43.04% | 444 -99.9% | 444 203 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
46 486.96% | -12 78.3% | -54 0% | -54 -562.5% | -8 72.41% | -30 43.14% | -52 -175.68% | -19 -285% | 10 766.67% | -2 95.89% | -37 -201.39% | 37 147.37% | -78 99.9% | -77 861 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
118 | 109 | 112 | 156 | 112 | 133 | 177 | 164 | 175 | 152 | 180 | 209 | 515 | 522 064 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
25 16.67% | 21 -2.33% | 22 7.5% | 20 -14.89% | 24 4.44% | 23 -27.42% | 32 -15.07% | 37 1.39% | 37 -20.88% | 47 -2.15% | 48 12.05% | 42 -73.14% | 158 -99.88% | 128 513 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 27.81% 330.96% | -12.04% 73.87% | -46.09% 13.04% | -53% -575.75% | -7.84% 72.55% | -28.57% 31.37% | -41.63% -219.56% | -13.03% -337.11% | 5.49% 642.12% | -1.01% 96.1% | -25.98% -278.6% | 14.55% 183.16% | -17.49% 0.21% | -17.53% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 298 3.67% | 1 252 -0.97% | 1 264 0.41% | 1 259 -2.34% | 1 289 -0.98% | 1 302 -1.85% | 1 327 -4.67% | 1 392 -1.41% | 1 412 -0.93% | 1 425 -1.1% | 1 441 -2.73% | 1 481 -9.67% | 1 640 -99.9% | 1 639 515 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 064 -1.65% | 1 082 -1.03% | 1 093 -1.16% | 1 106 -0.96% | 1 117 -0.95% | 1 127 -0.94% | 1 138 -5.48% | 1 204 -1.26% | 1 219 -0.83% | 1 230 -0.87% | 1 240 -1.06% | 1 254 -4.81% | 1 317 -99.9% | 1 317 177 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
96 -0.53% | 97 0.53% | 96 0% | 96 -33.8% | 145 -0.7% | 146 -3.38% | 151 0% | 151 -3.9% | 157 -3.75% | 164 -1.23% | 166 -0.31% | 166 -24.59% | 220 -99.9% | 220 249 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 453 0.03% | 3 452 -0.01% | 3 452 -0.01% | 3 453 0.7% | 3 429 -0.13% | 3 433 0.15% | 3 428 -0.37% | 3 441 -0.03% | 3 442 -0.68% | 3 466 -0.41% | 3 480 -0.09% | 3 483 -4.99% | 3 666 -99.89% | 3 422 540 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 -89.9% | 51 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 67 11.86% | 60 1.72% | 59 24.73% | 48 232.14% | 14 -39.13% | 24 -17.86% | 29 19.15% | 24 4.44% | 23 -6.25% | 25 -14.29% | 29 -44.55% | 52 -21.09% | 65 -99.9% | 65 425 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-2 155 2.05% | -2 200 -0.54% | -2 188 0.26% | -2 193 -2.53% | -2 139 -0.38% | -2 131 -1.41% | -2 101 -2.54% | -2 049 -0.93% | -2 030 0.5% | -2 041 -0.08% | -2 039 -1.86% | -2 002 1.21% | -2 026 99.9% | -2 026 352 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
71 430.77% | 13 -16.13% | 16 63.16% | 10 -26.92% | 13 160% | 5 -41.18% | 9 -29.17% | 12 4.35% | 12 64.29% | 7 16.67% | 6 -36.84% | 10 -73.61% | 37 -99.9% | 36 663 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 -25% |
| 2019 | 8 60% |
| 2018 | 5 -28.57% |
| 2017 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2016 | 8 |
| 2015 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2014 | 9 -10% |
| 2013 | 10 |