| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 028 -11.85% | 3 435 10.31% | 3 114 12.72% | 2 763 -25.27% | 3 697 29.43% | 2 856 36.14% | 2 098 -87.98% | 17 457 3.92% | 16 798 12.68% | 14 908 136.5% | 6 304 83.36% | 3 438 198.18% | 1 153 16.84% | 987 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 -86.54% | 27 -56.3% | 61 -45.91% | 112 -16.03% | 134 46.37% | 92 -10.95% | 103 221.82% | -84 -113.39% | 630 -62.56% | 1 683 13.56% | 1 482 84.94% | 801 1787.95% | 42 388.24% | 9 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 022 | 3 406 | 3 049 | 2 647 | 3 559 | 2 761 | 1 980 | 17 530 | 16 158 | 13 204 | 4 809 | 2 574 | 1 033 | 889 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
387 7.68% | 359 3.53% | 347 3.82% | 334 6.34% | 314 22.27% | 257 1.21% | 254 -98.16% | 13 836 4.66% | 13 219 27.98% | 10 330 901.64% | 1 031 486.34% | 176 80.1% | 98 16.46% | 84 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.12% -84.73% | 0.77% -60.39% | 1.95% -52.01% | 4.07% 12.36% | 3.62% 13.09% | 3.2% -34.59% | 4.9% 1113.68% | -0.48% -112.89% | 3.75% -66.78% | 11.29% -51.98% | 23.51% 0.86% | 23.3% 533.15% | 3.68% 317.87% | 0.88% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 946 -1.13% | 2 980 -8.13% | 3 244 -11.12% | 3 650 10.1% | 3 315 3.12% | 3 214 2.71% | 3 130 -33.29% | 4 691 0.04% | 4 689 65.15% | 2 839 -0.59% | 2 856 66.15% | 1 719 -11.62% | 1 945 12.74% | 1 725 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 598 1.76% | 2 553 -10.95% | 2 867 114.5% | 1 337 56.53% | 854 -11.64% | 966 -0.16% | 968 -11.83% | 1 098 -4.54% | 1 150 -0.62% | 1 157 -16.92% | 1 393 -11.18% | 1 568 -6.83% | 1 683 6.68% | 1 578 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
129 10.48% | 117 -3.78% | 122 -96.11% | 3 131 7368.29% | 42 -53.41% | 90 -76.05% | 376 161.57% | 144 7.66% | 133 -37.71% | 214 9.11% | 196 182.35% | 70 -60% | 174 240% | 51 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
257 34.49% | 191 1.91% | 188 -91.89% | 2 313 957.01% | 219 -8.55% | 239 5.64% | 227 -88.94% | 2 049 7.51% | 1 906 955.81% | 180 -76.81% | 778 36.75% | 569 -70.63% | 1 938 88.56% | 1 028 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
36 -45.31% | 65 -82.59% | 376 -33.96% | 569 -51.73% | 1 179 519.89% | 190 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 144 5.62% | 137 20.27% | 114 -93.59% | 1 771 -7.26% | 1 910 22.7% | 1 556 2.56% | 1 518 -48.99% | 2 975 55.75% | 1 910 2568.57% | 72 -40.43% | 120 89.52% | 63 0% | 63 -17.88% | 77 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 689 0.11% | 2 686 -5.76% | 2 850 -10.86% | 3 197 3.27% | 3 096 4.06% | 2 975 2.48% | 2 903 9.87% | 2 642 -5.07% | 2 783 4.69% | 2 659 28.11% | 2 075 115.1% | 965 13378.57% | 7 -97.81% | 327 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
75 -56.93% | 173 22.38% | 142 -70.34% | 478 -3.81% | 496 -17.5% | 602 124.62% | 268 -43.41% | 473 -68.21% | 1 489 7.81% | 1 382 22.99% | 1 123 219600% | 1 -75% | 2 -50% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 80 9.59% |
| 2020 | 73 -3.95% |
| 2019 | 76 18.75% |
| 2018 | 64 3.23% |
| 2017 | 62 3.33% |
| 2016 | 60 3.45% |
| 2015 | 58 -3.33% |
| 2014 | 60 -3.23% |
| 2013 | 62 |