| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 339 20.33% | 282 -20.49% | 354 116.56% | 164 -45.02% | 298 6.4% | 280 44.71% | 193 106.56% | 94 154.17% | 37 -72.52% | 134 -86.91% | 1 023 22133.33% | 5 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 -66.67% | 6 -96.27% | 165 600% | 24 -82.31% | 133 -0.38% | 133 -18.69% | 164 172.03% | 60 168.18% | 22 -78.95% | 107 -89.5% | 1 017 39900% | -3 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
327 | 267 | 187 | 136 | 157 | 135 | 28 | 33 | 14 | 25 | 2 | 7 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
38 -14.94% | 44 31.82% | 34 8.2% | 31 60.53% | 19 216.67% | 6 140% | 3 0% | 3 25% | 2 -42.86% | 4 250% | 1 -60% | 3 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.6% -72.3% | 2.18% -95.31% | 46.46% 223.23% | 14.37% -67.82% | 44.67% -6.37% | 47.71% -43.81% | 84.92% 31.7% | 64.48% 5.51% | 61.11% -23.39% | 79.77% -19.79% | 99.45% 279.01% | -55.56% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 210 11.08% | 1 989 7.52% | 1 850 21.08% | 1 528 -2.54% | 1 568 5.94% | 1 480 22.83% | 1 205 15.6% | 1 043 6.14% | 982 2.18% | 961 308.7% | 235 2090.48% | 11 320% | 3 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 148 16.05% | 1 851 10.3% | 1 678 16.92% | 1 435 2.37% | 1 402 6.73% | 1 314 55.04% | 847 24.96% | 678 -0.38% | 681 67.63% | 406 72.61% | 235 2090.48% | 11 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 0% | 1 -50% | 2 -50% | 4 -20% | 5 | 11 | ||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
547 66.41% | 329 69.21% | 194 467.16% | 34 -64.55% | 97 -31.77% | 142 | 2 0% | 2 50% | 1 -99.61% | 263 2347.62% | 11 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
448 83.65% | 244 30.68% | 187 | 90 -36.23% | 141 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 21 -6.82% | 22 -46.99% | 42 492.86% | 7 16.67% | 6 -58.62% | 15 -87.11% | 115 -26.47% | 156 4271.43% | 4 133.33% | 2 -99.85% | 1 024 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 663 0.12% | 1 661 0.28% | 1 656 10.85% | 1 494 1.53% | 1 471 9.93% | 1 339 11.07% | 1 205 15.77% | 1 041 6.15% | 981 2.13% | 960 -5.63% | 1 017 | 3 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
41 -64.44% | 115 -10% | 128 56.25% | 82 -47.19% | 155 2.02% | 152 -37.47% | 243 16.71% | 208 -30.19% | 298 -46.17% | 554 2478.57% | 21 | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 15 66.67% |
| 2020 | 9 -18.18% |
| 2019 | 11 22.22% |
| 2018 | 9 -10% |
| 2017 | 10 233.33% |
| 2016 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 200% |
| 2014 | 1 |
| 2013 | 1 |