| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 485 | 132 -78.02% | 600 0.26% | 599 -4.25% | 625 151.65% | 248 2.1% | 243 24.28% | 196 -76.86% | 846 -40.32% | 1 418 185.58% | 496 | ||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-84 | 3 -97.22% | 110 1340% | 8 -31.82% | 11 15.79% | 10 850% | 1 -50% | 2 -87.1% | 16 -96.94% | 518 829.36% | 56 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
467 | 128 | 489 | 590 | 613 | 238 | 241 | 190 | 823 | 896 | 440 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
101 | 66 -14.47% | 78 27.73% | 61 -13.77% | 71 13.11% | 62 -0.81% | 63 61.84% | 39 -54.22% | 85 56.6% | 54 68.25% | 32 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | -17.41% | 2.33% -87.36% | 18.4% 1336.32% | 1.28% -28.79% | 1.8% -53.99% | 3.91% 830.45% | 0.42% -59.77% | 1.04% -44.24% | 1.87% -94.87% | 36.53% 225.43% | 11.23% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 650 9% | 597 54.57% | 386 26.89% | 304 -10.12% | 338 -36.71% | 535 49.64% | 357 -33.62% | 538 17% | 460 -2.6% | 472 -14.84% | 555 -30.36% | 797 33.73% | 596 95.14% | 305 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
121 1.28% | 120 25.13% | 96 6.25% | 90 24.82% | 72 0% | 72 -45.77% | 133 3.17% | 129 -18.18% | 157 2.33% | 154 0.67% | 153 59.89% | 96 -52.54% | 201 62.14% | 124 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
67 | 31 5900% | 1 0% | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
384 13.94% | 337 135.71% | 143 35.27% | 106 -28.13% | 147 -32.71% | 219 55.07% | 141 -57.14% | 329 26.03% | 261 -7.43% | 282 -2.3% | 289 -45.73% | 532 330.17% | 124 35.96% | 91 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
77 104.05% | 38 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 77 -62.06% | 203 70.09% | 120 65.96% | 72 24.78% | 58 -57.84% | 137 -3.94% | 143 -78.07% | 650 214.07% | 207 376.47% | 43 | |||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
266 2.56% | 259 6.74% | 243 22.42% | 198 3.74% | 191 -39.48% | 316 46.1% | 216 3.42% | 209 5.14% | 199 4.57% | 190 -28.46% | 266 0.58% | 264 -43.99% | 472 120.29% | 214 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
122 -53.06% | 259 147.32% | 105 -68.94% | 337 57.52% | 214 18.03% | 182 234.91% | 54 5200% | 1 -99.48% | 198 44.24% | 138 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 |
| 2020 | 13 -31.58% |
| 2019 | 19 -17.39% |
| 2018 | 23 53.33% |
| 2017 | 15 7.14% |
| 2016 | 14 -26.32% |
| 2015 | 19 11.76% |
| 2014 | 17 -32% |
| 2013 | 25 |