| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 304 -27.79% | 421 18.05% | 357 13.13% | 315 -2.53% | 324 -26.4% | 440 1.06% | 435 -6.89% | 467 -19.4% | 580 -5.34% | 613 | 224 -41.54% | 384 43.32% | 268 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
35 -12.66% | 40 41.07% | 29 -21.13% | 36 -37.72% | 58 35.71% | 43 7.69% | 40 41.82% | 28 -21.43% | 36 -12.5% | 41 | 15 -42.31% | 27 85.71% | 14 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
258 | 365 | 313 | 262 | 246 | 380 | 376 | 424 | 529 | 548 | 196 | 347 | 242 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
27 12.77% | 24 0% | 24 30.56% | 18 0% | 18 -12.2% | 21 10.81% | 19 -11.9% | 21 -10.64% | 24 2.17% | 24 | 17 54.55% | 11 69.23% | 7 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 11.6% 20.96% | 9.59% 19.5% | 8.02% -30.28% | 11.51% -36.1% | 18.01% 84.38% | 9.77% 6.57% | 9.17% 52.32% | 6.02% -2.52% | 6.17% -7.56% | 6.68% | 6.83% -1.31% | 6.92% 29.58% | 5.34% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 228 -20.92% | 288 -12.69% | 330 0.94% | 327 -35.42% | 507 -0.9% | 511 33.69% | 382 1.77% | 376 6.99% | 351 8.87% | 323 | 227 1.83% | 223 48.81% | 150 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
127 -18.69% | 156 -14.33% | 182 -1.39% | 185 11.76% | 165 -9.78% | 183 15.86% | 158 -16.03% | 188 4.55% | 180 -4.35% | 188 | 203 1.02% | 201 56.35% | 129 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 500% | 1 | 179 | 2 -69.23% | 7 160% | 3 -98.38% | 157 | 1 | |||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
116 -26.14% | 156 -16.62% | 188 -11.99% | 213 -9.74% | 236 0% | 236 57.14% | 150 -16.48% | 180 0% | 180 -1.95% | 184 | 155 -6.19% | 165 587.23% | 24 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
89 -22.32% | 115 -21.4% | 146 -7.77% | 158 151.22% | 63 -51.57% | 130 8.55% | 120 -4.1% | 125 7.02% | 117 | 112 -16.03% | 134 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 87 -10.53% | 97 -19.15% | 120 121.7% | 54 -40.45% | 91 0% | 91 37.98% | 66 -20.86% | 83 -21.26% | 106 23.95% | 85 | 16 1500% | 1 -88.24% | 9 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
112 -14.73% | 132 -7.53% | 143 25.11% | 114 4360% | 3 -99.07% | 275 18.5% | 232 18.54% | 196 14.33% | 171 23.16% | 139 | 72 23.68% | 58 -53.66% | 126 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
11 -68.66% | 34 39.58% | 25 -70.91% | 84 34.15% | 63 -73.32% | 236 50.65% | 156 62.77% | 96 69.37% | 57 30.59% | 43 | 1 -75% | 4 -63.64% | 11 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 |
| 2020 | 6 -25% |
| 2019 | 8 60% |
| 2018 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 6 |
| 2016 | 6 -25% |
| 2015 | 8 14.29% |
| 2014 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2013 | 9 |