| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 291 6.95% | 272 -33.67% | 410 5.25% | 390 -4.63% | 409 78.75% | 229 12.88% | 202 -13.16% | 233 1.33% | 230 82.93% | 126 -46.29% | 234 33.14% | 176 34.9% | 130 46.55% | 89 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
33 6.67% | 31 -68.42% | 97 -17.03% | 117 143.62% | 48 -22.31% | 62 80.6% | 34 17.54% | 29 -62.75% | 78 273.17% | 21 -2.38% | 21 16.67% | 18 20% | 15 200% | 5 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
257 | 272 | 410 | 112 | 360 | 162 | 165 | 198 | 149 | 99 | 212 | 155 | 114 | 84 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
10 -91.3% | 118 -6.12% | 125 -5.04% | 132 8.86% | 121 -51.43% | 250 155.5% | 98 -11.16% | 110 14.97% | 96 16.15% | 82 47.71% | 56 -27.81% | 77 21.77% | 63 77.14% | 36 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 11.25% -0.27% | 11.28% -52.39% | 23.69% -21.17% | 30.05% 155.45% | 11.76% -56.54% | 27.07% 59.99% | 16.92% 35.35% | 12.5% -63.24% | 34% 104% | 16.67% 81.75% | 9.17% -12.37% | 10.47% -11.05% | 11.76% 104.71% | 5.75% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 178 -5.43% | 188 5.14% | 179 -60.67% | 455 19.46% | 381 37.96% | 276 12.73% | 245 4.81% | 234 2.47% | 228 81.3% | 126 -23.6% | 165 34.17% | 123 548.65% | 19 0% | 19 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
13 -24.24% | 17 200% | 6 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
41 2.53% | 40 54.9% | 26 -22.73% | 34 -52.86% | 72 258.97% | 20 -42.65% | 35 -36.45% | 55 -30.07% | 78 70% | 46 -55.45% | 103 31.17% | 79 170.18% | 29 338.46% | 7 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
25 11.63% | 22 -14% | 26 2.04% | 25 0% | 25 2.08% | 25 20% | 20 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 128 19.62% | 107 14.84% | 93 | 47 -8.91% | 52 -21.71% | 66 -22.75% | 85 153.03% | 34 20% | 28 -53.78% | 61 981.82% | 6 -65.63% | 16 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
137 -7.61% | 148 -3.34% | 153 -63.71% | 421 36.2% | 309 20.76% | 256 21.9% | 210 17.43% | 179 19.45% | 150 87.82% | 80 30% | 61 39.53% | 44 59.26% | 28 184.21% | 10 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
35 -45.24% | 64 -19.75% | 80 | 229 18.52% | 193 15.24% | 168 17.56% | 143 55% | 92 -32.58% | 137 120.66% | 62 21% | 51 1900% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 15 -50% |
| 2020 | 30 -16.67% |
| 2019 | 36 -7.69% |
| 2018 | 39 -26.42% |
| 2017 | 53 10.42% |
| 2016 | 48 11.63% |
| 2015 | 43 -15.69% |
| 2014 | 51 -10.53% |
| 2013 | 57 |