| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 20 -81.48% | 110 81.51% | 61 -31.61% | 89 -7.45% | 96 3.3% | 93 -72.17% | 334 35.12% | 247 12.3% | 220 34.27% | 164 -13.94% | 191 | 170 -67.19% | 519 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-8 -500% | 2 -66.67% | 6 -7.69% | 7 550% | 1 -88.24% | 9 -75% | 35 -5.56% | 37 60% | 23 -10% | 26 51.52% | 17 | 3 -95.45% | 56 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
29 | 107 | 53 | 82 | 93 | 81 | 289 | 203 | 188 | 131 | 168 | 164 | 463 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 -50% | 6 -7.69% | 7 30% | 5 11.11% | 5 -10% | 5 | 3 25% | 2 | |||||||||||
| Нетен марж | -40% -2260% | 1.85% -81.64% | 10.08% 34.97% | 7.47% 602.3% | 1.06% -88.61% | 9.34% -10.16% | 10.4% -30.11% | 14.88% 42.48% | 10.44% -32.97% | 15.58% 76.06% | 8.85% | 1.5% -86.15% | 10.84% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 219 6.72% | 206 14.86% | 179 3.55% | 173 -14.86% | 203 -8.94% | 223 -18.2% | 273 -5.83% | 289 25.22% | 231 23.16% | 188 25.68% | 149 128.13% | 65 -44.1% | 117 9.05% | 107 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
196 14.63% | 171 54.38% | 111 11.86% | 99 -11.42% | 112 -10.61% | 125 -8.92% | 138 4.26% | 132 21.7% | 108 40.4% | 77 184.91% | 27 -58.59% | 65 1728.57% | 4 600% | 1 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
10 -56.52% | 24 170.59% | 9 0% | 9 41.67% | 6 33.33% | 5 -89.29% | 43 -40% | 72 115.38% | 33 225% | 10 -73.68% | 39 | 25 -60.66% | 62 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
48 82.35% | 26 2450% | 1 -97.22% | 37 0% | 37 -36.28% | 58 -49.55% | 115 -18.55% | 141 50.27% | 94 -15.28% | 110 91.15% | 58 | 43 -59.52% | 107 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 -52.94% | 9 -76.06% | 36 82.05% | 20 | 51 | 41 60% | 26 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 11 23.53% | 9 142.86% | 4 -88.52% | 31 -62.11% | 82 -10.56% | 92 0.56% | 92 6.55% | 86 -3.45% | 89 -7.45% | 96 487.5% | 16 | 41 8000% | 1 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
172 -4.27% | 179 0.86% | 178 3.57% | 172 3.38% | 166 0.62% | 165 4.53% | 158 6.19% | 149 8.18% | 138 20.09% | 115 25.14% | 92 | 74 2.86% | 72 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 0% | 1 -98.17% | 56 84.75% | 30 2850% | 1 100% | 1 | 1 -87.5% | 4 -93.89% | 67 | 84 90.7% | 44 |